Difference between pages "File:SprSpikeGBIIIGeminiAlt2 1.png" and "Template:MM10"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFEC50; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="#E70012" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Mega Man 10|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 10</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Proto Buster]] • [[Bass Buster]] • [[Triple Blade]] • [[Solar Blaze]] • [[Thunder Wool]] • [[Commando Bomb]] • [[Water Shield]] • [[Wheel Cutter]] • [[Mirror Buster]] • [[Screw Crusher]] • [[Ballade Cracker]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]] • [[Rush Coil|Proto Coil]] • [[Rush Jet|Proto Jet]] • [[Treble Boost]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|[[Cargou Q]] • [[Kaona Geeno]] • [[Pointan]] • [[Sola O]] • [[Oshitsu Osarettsu]] • [[Met|Numetall]] • [[Merserker]] • [[Bari III|Bari III (Head)]] • [[Bari III|Bari III (Body)]] • [[Mecha Pitchan]] • [[Searchy]] • [[Searchy|Searchy Spawner]] • [[Sniper Joe|Returning Machine Gun Joe]] • [[Met|Neo Heli Metall]] • [[Mole|Molmole]] • [[Mole|Momole Spawner]] • [[Mole|Momole Spawner (Random)]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|[[Jumpthrough Platform]] • [[Sheep Block]] • [[Sheep Block|Sheep Spike]] • [[Chill Block]] • [[Moving Elevator]] • [[Moving Elevator|Moving Elevator Vertical Stop]] • [[Soccer Ball Jet]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|[[Sheep Man]] • [[Pump Man]] • [[Strike Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 10|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 10|Backgrounds]] • [[Music#Mega Man 10|Music]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 21:12, 3 May 2023
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 22:37, 2 December 2022 | 16 × 16 (217 bytes) | GW8 (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.