Difference between pages "File:DropSuppressor B.png" and "Template:MM1"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(JumpDashEvade uploaded a new version of File:DropSuppressor B.png) |
(Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" text align:center |Content from ''Mega Man 1'' |- |'''Weapons''' |Mega Buster • Rolling Cutter • Fire Storm • Thu...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" text align:center | ||
|Content from ''[[Mega Man 1]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weapons''' | |||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Rolling Cutter]] • [[Fire Storm]] • [[Thunder Beam]] • [[Hyper Bomb]] • [[Super Arm]] • [[Magnet Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Enemies''' | |||
|[[Met]] • [[Screw Bomber]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Level objects''' | |||
|[[Elec Beam]] • [[Fire Beam]]• [[Flame Pillar]] • [[Fire Wave]] • [[Super Arm|Super Arm Block]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bosses''' | |||
|[[Cut Man]] • [[Bomb Man]] • [[Ice Man]] • [[Fire Man]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Templates]] |
Revision as of 05:41, 8 October 2022
Content from Mega Man 1 | |
Weapons | Mega Buster • Rolling Cutter • Fire Storm • Thunder Beam • Hyper Bomb • Super Arm • Magnet Beam |
Enemies | Met • Screw Bomber |
Level objects | Elec Beam • Fire Beam• Flame Pillar • Fire Wave • Super Arm Block |
Bosses | Cut Man • Bomb Man • Ice Man • Fire Man |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 17:01, 6 October 2022 | 100 × 100 (9 KB) | JumpDashEvade (talk | contribs) | Drop Suppressor both | |
16:52, 6 October 2022 | 100 × 100 (11 KB) | JumpDashEvade (talk | contribs) | Drop Suppressor (both) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: