Difference between pages "File:MMWilyWars.jpeg" and "Music"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Mega Drive cover of Mega Man: The Wily Wars) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | Music is the background audio (or lack thereof) featured in levels. Music can be selected in the editor, played during bosses, and changed with the [[Music Changer]]. | ||
Mega | |||
== Original Tracks</big> == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Composer | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_vlRrNj1S-8 Title Theme Ver. 1.0] | |||
|Menu Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
Removed in [[1.1.0]] | |||
|[[Saphy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7-02fy72gCM Title Theme (Current)] | |||
|Menu Theme | |||
|[[1.1.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
[[RRThiel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0K-b-7G5kNk Menu Theme] | |||
|Menu Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCcUqTJj1Vk Online Menu Theme] | |||
|Menu Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nPH6N2z67G0 Tutorial Theme] | |||
|Editor Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vnXX3gVIZD8 Level Start Theme] | |||
|Miscellaneous | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=787ObtpxHG4 Editor Theme A] | |||
|Editor Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|[[RRThiel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ooq959r5KRg Editor Theme B] | |||
|Editor Theme | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|[[POLARIA POYON]] | |||
[[RRThiel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2VKZjMmN-8s Editor Theme C] | |||
|Editor Theme | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|[[POLARIA POYON]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-mphbrNNacw Editor Theme D] | |||
|Editor Theme | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|[[littlelamp100]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Osy-sH0-fNI Wily Challenge Intro (Short)] | |||
|Wily Challenge Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=deNNr4ICZyk Wily Challenge Intro (Medium)] | |||
|Wily Challenge Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nWUENLd_7Ss Wily Challenge Intro (Long)] | |||
|Wily Challenge Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zcAnSJmmsfk Wily Challenge Game Over] | |||
|Wily Challenge Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oqQackDZgNY Wily Challenge Credits] | |||
|Wily Challenge Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[RRThiel]] | |||
|} | |||
== Mega Man 1/Mega Man Powered Up == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Composer | |||
! scope="col" | Arranger | |||
|- | |||
|Cut Man | |||
|rowspan="12"|Level Theme | |||
|rowspan="10"|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|rowspan="6"|Manami Matsumae | |||
|rowspan="6"| | |||
|- | |||
|Guts Man | |||
|- | |||
|Ice Man | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Man | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Man | |||
|- | |||
|Elec Man | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lmDAigOI6Tc Time Man] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Toshihiko Horiyama | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g2IB_aMuwgw Oil Man] | |||
|[[MrKyurem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 1/2 | |||
|rowspan="2"|Manami Matsumae | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 3/4 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4jUX_HcSRS8 Intro Stage (PU)] | |||
|[[1.1.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 1 Robot Master | |||
|rowspan="5"|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Manami Matsumae | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 1 Wily Boss | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZZg5xlqFg84 Mega Man Powered Up Robot Master] | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Saphy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b6R-_NzTh58 Mega Man Powered Up Wily Boss] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d2_Jffgc6Lo Mega Man Powered Up Wily Machine] | |||
|} | |||
== Mega Man 2 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Arranger | |||
|- | |||
|Bubble Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Air Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
Manami Matsumae | |||
|- | |||
|Quick Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Wood Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Crash Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Flash Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Metal Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Heat Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 1/2 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 3/4/5 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 6 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 2 Boss | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Takashi Tateishi | |||
|} | |||
== Mega Man 3 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Arranger | |||
|- | |||
|Spark Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Snake Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Needle Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Harumi Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Top Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Magnet Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Gemini Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Harumi Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Hard Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 1/2 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 3/4 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 5/6 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 3 Robot Master | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 3 Wily Boss | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yasuaki Fujita | |||
|} | |||
== Mega Man 4 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Arranger | |||
|- | |||
|Ring Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Dive Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Skull Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Dust Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Drill Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Toad Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Pharaoh Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Cossack Stage 1/2 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Cossack Stage 3/4 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 1/2 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stage 3/4 | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 4 Robot Master | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 4 Wily Boss | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Minae Fujii | |||
|} | |||
== Mega Man 5 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Arranger | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Gravity Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Napalm Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Gyro Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Star Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Wave Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Charge Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Proto Man's Castle | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stages | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4LC6QadwaCM Wily Stages (Cirnosis)] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.9]] | |||
|[[littlelamp100]] | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 5 Robot Master | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 5 Wily Boss | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Mari Yamaguchi | |||
|} | |||
== Mega Man 6 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Arranger | |||
|- | |||
|Blizzard Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Flame Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Tomahawk Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Centaur Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Knight Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Yamato Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Plant Man | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. X Stages | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Wily Stages | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 6 Robot Master | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man 6 Wily Boss | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|Yuko Takehara | |||
|} | |||
== Mega Man 7 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Track Name | |||
! scope="col" | Category | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Arranger | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=29twPaeHDxo Intro Stage] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[RRThiel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5NIX833JUfg Spring Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kIsIplot7uM Freeze Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ioWFTuRNTpA Slash Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[Saphy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gJ3MpBq_KvA Junk Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UJrXzqMuOc0 Shade Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3zCGcxFeRS4 Shade Man Alt] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[littlelamp100]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lslXn25ztuw Burst Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[littlelamp100]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wgA_TKfu_Fw Turbo Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XRPtgKAz1Y4 Cloud Man] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=52zFOt9KMB8 Robot Museum] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|[[Saphy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uYZ7Dpk0cQw Wily Stage 1] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[RRThiel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NclwFzGPrr0 Wily Stage 2] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[littlelamp100]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vRd6b-YYN7c Wily Stage 3] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d-Z80GM8LYA Wily Stage 4] | |||
|Level Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[Saphy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MvEaDIjhUIU Mega Man 7 Robot Master] | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[CosmicGem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ktFxxNiDBuE Bass Boss Theme] | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|[[Alumox]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wU3_BqVX4pI Mega Man 7 Wily Boss] | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[Saphy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A8aFy0dEpRA Mega Man 7 Wily Capsule] | |||
|Boss Theme | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|[[RRThiel]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Assets]] |
Revision as of 21:51, 12 May 2022
Music is the background audio (or lack thereof) featured in levels. Music can be selected in the editor, played during bosses, and changed with the Music Changer.
Original Tracks
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Composer |
---|---|---|---|
Title Theme Ver. 1.0 | Menu Theme | 1.0.0
Removed in 1.1.0 |
Saphy |
Title Theme (Current) | Menu Theme | 1.1.0 | CosmicGem |
Menu Theme | Menu Theme | 1.0.0 | CosmicGem |
Online Menu Theme | Menu Theme | 1.0.0 | CosmicGem |
Tutorial Theme | Editor Theme | 1.0.0 | CosmicGem |
Level Start Theme | Miscellaneous | 1.0.0 | CosmicGem |
Editor Theme A | Editor Theme | 1.0.0 | RRThiel |
Editor Theme B | Editor Theme | 1.7.0 | POLARIA POYON |
Editor Theme C | Editor Theme | 1.7.0 | POLARIA POYON |
Editor Theme D | Editor Theme | 1.7.0 | littlelamp100 |
Wily Challenge Intro (Short) | Wily Challenge Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Wily Challenge Intro (Medium) | Wily Challenge Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Wily Challenge Intro (Long) | Wily Challenge Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Wily Challenge Game Over | Wily Challenge Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Wily Challenge Credits | Wily Challenge Theme | 1.4.0 | RRThiel |
Mega Man 1/Mega Man Powered Up
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Composer | Arranger |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cut Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Manami Matsumae | |
Guts Man | ||||
Ice Man | ||||
Bomb Man | ||||
Fire Man | ||||
Elec Man | ||||
Time Man | Toshihiko Horiyama | CosmicGem | ||
Oil Man | MrKyurem | |||
Wily Stage 1/2 | Manami Matsumae | |||
Wily Stage 3/4 | ||||
Intro Stage (PU) | 1.1.0 | CosmicGem | ||
Mega Man 1 Robot Master | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Manami Matsumae | |
Mega Man 1 Wily Boss | ||||
Mega Man Powered Up Robot Master | 1.7.0 | Saphy | ||
Mega Man Powered Up Wily Boss | ||||
Mega Man Powered Up Wily Machine |
Mega Man 2
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Arranger |
---|---|---|---|
Bubble Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Air Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi
Manami Matsumae |
Quick Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Wood Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Crash Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Flash Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Metal Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Heat Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Wily Stage 1/2 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Wily Stage 3/4/5 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Wily Stage 6 | Level Theme | 1.7.0 | |
Mega Man 2 Boss | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Takashi Tateishi |
Mega Man 3
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Arranger |
---|---|---|---|
Spark Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Snake Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Needle Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Harumi Fujita |
Top Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Shadow Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Magnet Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Gemini Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Harumi Fujita |
Hard Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Wily Stage 1/2 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Wily Stage 3/4 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Wily Stage 5/6 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Mega Man 3 Robot Master | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Mega Man 3 Wily Boss | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Yasuaki Fujita |
Mega Man 4
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Arranger |
---|---|---|---|
Ring Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Dive Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Skull Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Bright Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Dust Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Drill Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Toad Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Pharaoh Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Cossack Stage 1/2 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Cossack Stage 3/4 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Wily Stage 1/2 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Wily Stage 3/4 | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Mega Man 4 Robot Master | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Mega Man 4 Wily Boss | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Minae Fujii |
Mega Man 5
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Arranger |
---|---|---|---|
Stone Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Gravity Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Crystal Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Napalm Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Gyro Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Star Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Wave Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Charge Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Proto Man's Castle | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Wily Stages | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Wily Stages (Cirnosis) | Level Theme | 1.0.9 | littlelamp100 |
Mega Man 5 Robot Master | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Mega Man 5 Wily Boss | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Mari Yamaguchi |
Mega Man 6
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Arranger |
---|---|---|---|
Blizzard Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Wind Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Flame Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Tomahawk Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Centaur Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Knight Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Yamato Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Plant Man | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Mr. X Stages | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Wily Stages | Level Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Mega Man 6 Robot Master | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Mega Man 6 Wily Boss | Boss Theme | 1.0.0 | Yuko Takehara |
Mega Man 7
Track Name | Category | Added in Version | Arranger |
---|---|---|---|
Intro Stage | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | RRThiel |
Spring Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Freeze Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Slash Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | Saphy |
Junk Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Shade Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Shade Man Alt | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | littlelamp100 |
Burst Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | littlelamp100 |
Turbo Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Cloud Man | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Robot Museum | Level Theme | 1.7.0 | Saphy |
Wily Stage 1 | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | RRThiel |
Wily Stage 2 | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | littlelamp100 |
Wily Stage 3 | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Wily Stage 4 | Level Theme | 1.4.0 | Saphy |
Mega Man 7 Robot Master | Boss Theme | 1.4.0 | CosmicGem |
Bass Boss Theme | Boss Theme | 1.7.0 | Alumox |
Mega Man 7 Wily Boss | Boss Theme | 1.4.0 | Saphy |
Mega Man 7 Wily Capsule | Boss Theme | 1.4.0 | RRThiel |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 15:40, 12 May 2022 | 800 × 1,141 (218 KB) | DarkiusMC (talk | contribs) | Mega Drive cover of Mega Man: The Wily Wars |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: