Difference between pages "Yamato Spear" and "Template:MM4"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blue Bummer (talk | contribs) m (Fixed Shield Attackers to properly link to Shield Attacker page) |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #EFCD46; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
| | !bgcolor="#C88D47" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Mega Man 4|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 4</font>]]'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Weapons]]''' | ||
| | |[[Mega Buster]] • [[Ring Boomerang]] • [[Dive Missile]] • [[Skull Barrier]] • [[Flash Stopper]] • [[Dust Crusher]] • [[Drill Bomb]] • [[Rain Flush]] • [[Pharaoh Shot]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Enemies]]''' | ||
| | |[[Sniper Joe|Skeleton Joe]] • [[Togehero]] • [[Shield Attacker]] • [[Super Ball Machine Jr.]] • [[Skullmet]] • [[Taketento]] • [[Gachappon]] • [[Minoan]] • [[Wall Blaster]] • [[Totem Polen]] • [[Pakatto 24]] • [[Docron]] • [[Mummira]] • [[Spine|Garyoby]] • [[Ladder Press]] • [[Helipon]] • [[Ring Ring]] • [[Battan]] • [[Sea Mine]] • [[Ratton]] • [[Whopper]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|[[Dust Block]] • [[Cossack Platform]] • [[Ring Platform]] • [[Coil Platform]] • [[Quicksand]] • [[Fork Block]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|[[Ring Man]] • [[Skull Man]] • [[Toad Man]] • [[Pharaoh Man]] • [[Cossack Catcher]] • [[Wily Machine 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 4|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 4|Backgrounds]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category: |
Revision as of 22:27, 19 April 2023
Mega Man 4 | |
---|---|
Weapons | Mega Buster • Ring Boomerang • Dive Missile • Skull Barrier • Flash Stopper • Dust Crusher • Drill Bomb • Rain Flush • Pharaoh Shot • Rush Coil • Rush Jet |
Enemies | Skeleton Joe • Togehero • Shield Attacker • Super Ball Machine Jr. • Skullmet • Taketento • Gachappon • Minoan • Wall Blaster • Totem Polen • Pakatto 24 • Docron • Mummira • Garyoby • Ladder Press • Helipon • Ring Ring • Battan • Sea Mine • Ratton • Whopper |
Level Objects | Dust Block • Cossack Platform • Ring Platform • Coil Platform • Quicksand • Fork Block |
Bosses | Ring Man • Skull Man • Toad Man • Pharaoh Man • Cossack Catcher • Wily Machine 4 |
Other Pages | Tilesets • Backgrounds |