Difference between pages "File:GravityField.png" and "Template:V1.2"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blue Bummer (talk | contribs) |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="968682" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.2.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.2</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="968682" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble Man]] • [[Wood Man]] • [[Magnet Man]] • [[Hard Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#968682" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fly Boy]] • [[Fan Fiend]] • [[Shrink]] • [[Komasaburo]] • [[Hari Harry]] • [[Cannon]] • [[Walking Bomb]] • [[Gyoraibo]] • [[Yambow]] • [[Mag Fly]] • [[Tama]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#968682" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Air Shooter]] • [[Leaf Shield]] • [[Gemini Laser]] • [[Block Dropper]] • [[Item-1]] • [[Item-2]] • [[Item-3]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#968682" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]] & [[Pickups]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Press]] • [[Crash Lift]] • [[Wanaan]] • [[Magnet]] • [[Weapon Capsule]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#968682" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Major Patches''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[1.2.1]] • [[1.2.2]] • [[1.2.3]] • [[1.2.4]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Version Templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 19:24, 7 February 2024
Version 1.2 | |
---|---|
Bosses | |
Bubble Man • Wood Man • Magnet Man • Hard Man | |
Enemies | |
Fly Boy • Fan Fiend • Shrink • Komasaburo • Hari Harry • Cannon • Walking Bomb • Gyoraibo • Yambow • Mag Fly • Tama | |
Weapons | |
Air Shooter • Leaf Shield • Gemini Laser • Block Dropper • Item-1 • Item-2 • Item-3 | |
Level Objects & Pickups | |
Key • Key Door • Press • Crash Lift • Wanaan • Magnet • Weapon Capsule | |
Major Patches | |
1.2.1 • 1.2.2 • 1.2.3 • 1.2.4 |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 00:42, 5 February 2024 | 16 × 16 (282 bytes) | Blue Bummer (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: