Difference between pages "Galaxy Man" and "Template:MM9"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blue Bummer (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FDF9F6; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
!bgcolor="#FDF9F6" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man 9|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 9</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FDF9F6" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Proto Buster]] • [[Concrete Shot]] • [[Jewel Satellite]] • [[Hornet Chaser]] • [[Laser Trident]] • [[Magma Bazooka]] • [[Black Hole Bomb]] • [[Tornado Blow]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]] • [[Rush Coil|Proto Coil]] • [[Rush Jet|Proto Jet]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FDF9F6" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petit Devil]] • [[Caricarry]] • [[Bombomboy]] • [[Flower Presenter]] • [[Fire Totem]] • [[Okosutobon]] • [[Diarn]] • [[Hoohoo]] • [[Hoohoo|Hoohoo Spawner]] • [[Kakinbatank]] • [[Adamski]] • [[Nombrellen]] • [[Nombrellen|Nombrellen Spawner]] •[[Sakrets]] • [[Bunby Catcher]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FDF9F6" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teleporter]] • [[Magma Beam Generator]] • [[Rain]] • [[Bokazurah]] • [[Bokazurah Block]] • [[Illusian]] • [[Illusian|Illusian Block]] • [[Splash Platform]] • [[Concrete Lift]] • [[Hornet Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FDF9F6" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concrete Man]] • [[Splash Woman]] • [[Tornado Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FDF9F6" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 9|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 9|Backgrounds]] • [[Music#Mega Man 9|Music]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Game Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category: |
Latest revision as of 04:03, 21 January 2024
Mega Man 9 | |
---|---|
Weapons | |
Mega Buster • Proto Buster • Concrete Shot • Jewel Satellite • Hornet Chaser • Laser Trident • Magma Bazooka • Black Hole Bomb • Tornado Blow • Rush Coil • Rush Jet • Proto Coil • Proto Jet | |
Enemies | |
Petit Devil • Caricarry • Bombomboy • Flower Presenter • Fire Totem • Okosutobon • Diarn • Hoohoo • Hoohoo Spawner • Kakinbatank • Adamski • Nombrellen • Nombrellen Spawner •Sakrets • Bunby Catcher | |
Level Objects | |
Teleporter • Magma Beam Generator • Rain • Bokazurah • Bokazurah Block • Illusian • Illusian Block • Splash Platform • Concrete Lift • Hornet Roll | |
Bosses | |
Concrete Man • Splash Woman • Tornado Man | |
Other Pages | |
Tilesets • Backgrounds • Music |