Difference between pages "Jet Adaptor" and "Template:MM5"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Adding category.) |
m (I was asked to change the color scheme to something easier on the eyes. I think this follows that request.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #C993C4; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
| | !bgcolor="#614F8B" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Mega Man 5|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 5</font>]]'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Weapons]]''' | ||
| | |[[Mega Buster]] • [[Power Stone]] • [[Gravity Hold]] • [[Napalm Bomb]] • [[Gyro Attack]] • [[Crystal Eye]] • [[Star Crash]] • [[Water wave]] • [[Charge Kick]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]] • [[Super Arrow]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Enemies]]''' | ||
| | |[[Met|Train Met]] • [[Sniper Joe|Crystal Joe]] • [[Shield Attacker]] • [[Pukapelly]] • [[Lyric]] • [[Kouker]] • [[Bitter]] • [[Power Muscler]] • [[Bomb/Rock Thrown]] • [[Met|Metall Cannon]] • [[Subeil]] • [[Giree]] • [[Tondeall]] • [[Pukapucker]] • [[Bounder]] • [[Sumatran]] • [[Bombier]] • [[Cocco]] • [[Jet Bomb]] • [[V]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|[[Falling Platform]] • [[Rotating Platform]] • [[Rolling Drill]] • [[Teckyun]] • [[Steam]] • [[Low Grav Section]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|[[Stone Man]] • [[Crystal Man]] • [[Napalm Man]] • [[Charge Man]] • [[Dark Man 3]] • [[Dark Man 4]] • [[Big Pets]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 5|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 5|Backgrounds]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category: |
Revision as of 21:11, 16 April 2023
Mega Man 5 | |
---|---|
Weapons | Mega Buster • Power Stone • Gravity Hold • Napalm Bomb • Gyro Attack • Crystal Eye • Star Crash • Water wave • Charge Kick • Rush Coil • Rush Jet • Super Arrow |
Enemies | Train Met • Crystal Joe • Shield Attacker • Pukapelly • Lyric • Kouker • Bitter • Power Muscler • Bomb/Rock Thrown • Metall Cannon • Subeil • Giree • Tondeall • Pukapucker • Bounder • Sumatran • Bombier • Cocco • Jet Bomb • V |
Level Objects | Falling Platform • Rotating Platform • Rolling Drill • Teckyun • Steam • Low Grav Section |
Bosses | Stone Man • Crystal Man • Napalm Man • Charge Man • Dark Man 3 • Dark Man 4 • Big Pets |
Other Pages | Tilesets • Backgrounds |