Difference between pages "File:TstGBHard.png" and "Template:MMB"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I really typed 90% of this and had my browser randomly close it and lose all progress. I am in agony.) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #E4A03B; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="#8C4F16" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Mega Man 8|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 8</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Bass Buster]] • [[Ice Wall]] • [[Wave Burner]] • [[Copy Vision]] • [[Spread Drill]] • [[Tengu Blade]] • [[Magic Card]] • [[Treble Boost]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|[[Gori Three]] • [[Dodonpa Cannon]] • [[Plasma]] • [[Romper]] • [[Snoler]] • [[Telly|Big Telly]] • [[Electric Generator]] • [[Mokumokumo]] • [[Hogale]] • [[Hogale|Hogale Spawner]] • [[Ammoner]] • [[Oni Robo]] • [[Oni Robo|Oni Robo Cloud]] • [[Oni Robo|Oni Robo Wind]] • [[Sydecka]] • [[Shell'n]] • [[Bunby Tank DX]] • [[Sniper Joe|Joe Classic]] • [[Surumaker]] • [[Shield Attacker|Hannya Attacker]] • [[Crunchran]][[Met|Fire Met]] • [[Met|Fire Met Spawner]] • [[Teck|Wall Teck]] • [[Rabbiton]] • [[Penpen EV]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|[[Ice Block]] • [[Ice Block Spawner]] • [[Explosive Crates]] • [[Dynamo Conveyor]] • [[Moving Light]] • [[Moving Light|Moving Light Redirector]] • [[Moving Light|Moving Light Terminator]] • [[Moving Light|Moving Light Darkness]] • [[Floating Balloon]] • [[Floating Balloon|Floating Balloon Spawner]] • [[Oni Robo|Oni Cloud Generator]] • [[Oni Robo|Oni Wind Generator]] • [[Pressurized Cracked Block]] • [[Rotating Spike Box]] • [[Bell Ringer]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|[[Cold Man]] • [[Burner Man]] • [[Pirate Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man and Bass|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man and Bass|Backgrounds]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] w•W</noinclude> |
Revision as of 04:13, 25 April 2023
w•W
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 11:54, 1 December 2022 | 173 × 173 (5 KB) | GW8 (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.