Difference between pages "File:PiconGyro.png" and "Profile icons"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Gyro Man profile icon.) |
m (→Page 3) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{stub}} | ||
Gyro Man | |||
== Page 1 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconMegaMan.png]] | |||
|[[Mega Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconProtoMan.png]] | |||
|[[Proto Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconRoll.png]] | |||
|[[Roll]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconLight.png]] | |||
|[[Dr. Light]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconWily.png]] | |||
|[[Dr. Wily]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCossack.png]] | |||
|[[Dr. Cossack]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconWilyPlate.png]] | |||
|[[Plates|Dr. Wily Plate]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCossackPlate.png]] | |||
|[[Plates|Dr. Cossack Plate]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconXPlate.png]] | |||
|[[Plates|Mr. X Plate]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCut.png]] | |||
|[[Cut Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconGuts.png]] | |||
|Guts Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconIce.png]] | |||
|[[Ice Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBomb.png]] | |||
|[[Bomb Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconFire.png]] | |||
|[[Fire Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconElec.png]] | |||
|Elec Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconTime.png]] | |||
|[[Time Man]] | |||
|[[1.1.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconOil.png]] | |||
|Oil Man | |||
|[[1.1.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBond.png]] | |||
|Bond Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBubble.png]] | |||
|[[Bubble Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconAir.png]] | |||
|Air Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconQuick.png]] | |||
|[[Quick Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconWood.png]] | |||
|[[Wood Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCrash.png]] | |||
|[[Crash Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconFlash.png]] | |||
|Flash Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 2 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconMetal.png]] | |||
|[[Metal Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconHeat.png]] | |||
|Heat Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconSpark.png]] | |||
|[[Spark Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconSnake.png]] | |||
|Snake Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconNeedle.png]] | |||
|Needle Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconTop.png]] | |||
|[[Top Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconShadow.png]] | |||
|Shadow Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconMagnet.png]] | |||
|[[Magnet Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconGemini.png]] | |||
|[[Gemini Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconHard.png]] | |||
|[[Hard Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconDocRobot.png]] | |||
|Doc Robot | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBreak.png]] | |||
|Break Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconRing.png]] | |||
|[[Ring Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconDive.png]] | |||
|Dive Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconSkull.png]] | |||
|[[Skull Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBright.png]] | |||
|Bright Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconDust.png]] | |||
|Dust Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconDrill.png]] | |||
|Drill Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconToad.png]] | |||
|[[Toad Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconPharaoh.png]] | |||
|[[Pharaoh Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconStone.png]] | |||
|[[Stone Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconGravity.png]] | |||
|Gravity Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCrystal.png]] | |||
|[[Crystal Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconNapalm.png]] | |||
|[[Napalm Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 3 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconGyro.png]] | |||
|Gyro Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconStar.png]] | |||
|Star Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconWave.png]] | |||
|Wave Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Charge Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blizzard Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wind Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Flame Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tomahawk Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Centaur Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Knight Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wave Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yamato Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bass]] | |||
|[[1.3.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Met|Construction Met]] | |||
|[[1.3.4]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Spring Man]] | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Freeze Man]] | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Slash Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Junk Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Shade Man]] | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Burst Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Turbo Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cloud Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mega Man|Helmetless Mega Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Auto | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 4 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Duo | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tengu Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Frost Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Grenade Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Clown Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Astro Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sword Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Aqua Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Search Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mega Man|Helmetless Mega Man (Mega Man 9)]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Concrete Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jewel Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hornet Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Plug Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Splash Woman]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magma Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Galaxy Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tornado Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fake Man | |||
|[[1.5.3]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blade Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Solar Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Sheep Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Commando Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pump Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 5 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Strike Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nitro Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chill Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Block Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Acid Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Blast Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bounce Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tundra Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Impact Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Torch Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Impact Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mega Man|Mega Man (Mega Man 11)]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Ninja Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Valentine Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Sports Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Knight Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Rainy Day Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Straw Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Vacation Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Summer Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Halloween Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Alley Cat Roll]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll Claus]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dr. Light|Dr. Light (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 6 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Auto (&Bass) | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dr. Wily|Dr. Wily (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Green Devil | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cold Man]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Burner Man]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pirate Man]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Astro Man|Astro Man (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dynamo Man | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ground Man | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tengu Man (&Bass) | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magic Man | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|King | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Enker]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Quint | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Punk]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ballade | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ballade (Second Form) | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mercury | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Venus | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Neptune | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mars | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dark Moon | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jupiter | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 7 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Saturn | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Uranus | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pluto]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Terra | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sunstar | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yellow Devil]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Boobeam Trap]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Kamegoro Maker]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cossack Catcher]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wily Machine 4]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dark Man 1 | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dark Man 2 | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dark Man 3]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dark Man 4]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Big Pets]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wily Machine 6]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:06, 10 October 2023
This article is a stub. You can expand on it
Page 1
Icon | Added in Version | |
---|---|---|
Mega Man | 1.0.0 | |
Proto Man | 1.0.0 | |
Roll | 1.0.0 | |
Dr. Light | 1.0.0 | |
Dr. Wily | 1.0.0 | |
Dr. Cossack | 1.0.0 | |
Dr. Wily Plate | 1.0.0 | |
Dr. Cossack Plate | 1.0.0 | |
Mr. X Plate | 1.0.0 | |
Cut Man | 1.0.0 | |
Guts Man | 1.0.0 | |
Ice Man | 1.0.0 | |
Bomb Man | 1.0.0 | |
Fire Man | 1.0.0 | |
Elec Man | 1.0.0 | |
Time Man | 1.1.0 | |
Oil Man | 1.1.0 | |
Bond Man | 1.0.0 | |
Bubble Man | 1.0.0 | |
Air Man | 1.0.0 | |
Quick Man | 1.0.0 | |
Wood Man | 1.0.0 | |
Crash Man | 1.0.0 | |
Flash Man | 1.0.0 |
Page 2
Icon | Added in Version | |
---|---|---|
Metal Man | 1.0.0 | |
Heat Man | 1.0.0 | |
Spark Man | 1.0.0 | |
Snake Man | 1.0.0 | |
Needle Man | 1.0.0 | |
Top Man | 1.0.0 | |
Shadow Man | 1.0.0 | |
Magnet Man | 1.0.0 | |
Gemini Man | 1.0.0 | |
Hard Man | 1.0.0 | |
Doc Robot | 1.0.0 | |
Break Man | 1.0.0 | |
Ring Man | 1.0.0 | |
Dive Man | 1.0.0 | |
Skull Man | 1.0.0 | |
Bright Man | 1.0.0 | |
Dust Man | 1.0.0 | |
Drill Man | 1.0.0 | |
Toad Man | 1.0.0 | |
Pharaoh Man | 1.0.0 | |
Stone Man | 1.0.0 | |
Gravity Man | 1.0.0 | |
Crystal Man | 1.0.0 | |
Napalm Man | 1.0.0 |
Page 3
Icon | Added in Version | |
---|---|---|
Gyro Man | 1.0.0 | |
Star Man | 1.0.0 | |
Wave Man | 1.0.0 | |
Charge Man | 1.0.0 | |
Blizzard Man | 1.0.0 | |
Wind Man | 1.0.0 | |
Flame Man | 1.0.0 | |
Tomahawk Man | 1.0.0 | |
Centaur Man | 1.0.0 | |
Knight Man | 1.0.0 | |
Wave Man | 1.0.0 | |
Yamato Man | 1.0.0 | |
Bass | 1.3.0 | |
Construction Met | 1.3.4 | |
Spring Man | 1.4.0 | |
Freeze Man | 1.4.0 | |
Slash Man | 1.4.0 | |
Junk Man | 1.4.0 | |
Shade Man | 1.4.0 | |
Burst Man | 1.4.0 | |
Turbo Man | 1.4.0 | |
Cloud Man | 1.4.0 | |
Helmetless Mega Man | 1.5.0 | |
Auto | 1.5.0 |
Page 4
Icon | Added in Version | |
---|---|---|
Duo | 1.5.0 | |
Tengu Man | 1.5.0 | |
Frost Man | 1.5.0 | |
Grenade Man | 1.5.0 | |
Clown Man | 1.5.0 | |
Astro Man | 1.5.0 | |
Sword Man | 1.5.0 | |
Aqua Man | 1.5.0 | |
Search Man | 1.5.0 | |
Helmetless Mega Man (Mega Man 9) | 1.5.0 | |
Concrete Man | 1.5.0 | |
Jewel Man | 1.5.0 | |
Hornet Man | 1.5.0 | |
Plug Man | 1.5.0 | |
Splash Woman | 1.5.0 | |
Magma Man | 1.5.0 | |
Galaxy Man | 1.5.0 | |
Tornado Man | 1.5.0 | |
Fake Man | 1.5.3 | |
Blade Man | 1.6.0 | |
Solar Man | 1.6.0 | |
Sheep Man | 1.6.0 | |
Commando Man | 1.6.0 | |
Pump Man | 1.6.0 |
Page 5
Icon | Added in Version | |
---|---|---|
Strike Man | 1.6.0 | |
Nitro Man | 1.6.0 | |
Chill Man | 1.6.0 | |
Block Man | 1.6.0 | |
Acid Man | 1.6.0 | |
Blast Man | 1.6.0 | |
Bounce Man | 1.6.0 | |
Tundra Man | 1.6.0 | |
Impact Man | 1.6.0 | |
Torch Man | 1.6.0 | |
Impact Man | 1.6.0 | |
Mega Man (Mega Man 11) | 1.6.0 | |
Ninja Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Valentine Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Sports Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Knight Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Rainy Day Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Straw Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Vacation Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Summer Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Halloween Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Alley Cat Roll | 1.7.0 | |
Roll Claus | 1.7.0 | |
Dr. Light (&Bass) | 1.8.1 |
Page 6
Icon | Added in Version | |
---|---|---|
Roll (&Bass) | 1.8.1 | |
Auto (&Bass) | 1.8.1 | |
Dr. Wily (&Bass) | 1.8.1 | |
Green Devil | 1.8.1 | |
Cold Man | 1.8.1 | |
Burner Man | 1.8.1 | |
Pirate Man | 1.8.1 | |
Astro Man (&Bass) | 1.8.1 | |
Dynamo Man | 1.8.1 | |
Ground Man | 1.8.1 | |
Tengu Man (&Bass) | 1.8.1 | |
Magic Man | 1.8.1 | |
King | 1.8.1 | |
Enker | 1.8.1 | |
Quint | 1.8.1 | |
Punk | 1.8.1 | |
Ballade | 1.8.1 | |
Ballade (Second Form) | 1.8.1 | |
Mercury | 1.8.1 | |
Venus | 1.8.1 | |
Neptune | 1.8.1 | |
Mars | 1.8.1 | |
Dark Moon | 1.8.1 | |
Jupiter | 1.8.1 |
Page 7
Icon | Added in Version | |
---|---|---|
Saturn | 1.8.1 | |
Uranus | 1.8.1 | |
Pluto | 1.8.1 | |
Terra | 1.8.1 | |
Sunstar | 1.8.1 | |
Yellow Devil | 1.8.1 | |
Boobeam Trap | 1.8.1 | |
Kamegoro Maker | 1.8.1 | |
Cossack Catcher | 1.8.1 | |
Wily Machine 4 | 1.8.1 | |
Dark Man 1 | 1.8.1 | |
Dark Man 2 | 1.8.1 | |
Dark Man 3 | 1.8.1 | |
Dark Man 4 | 1.8.1 | |
Big Pets | 1.8.1 | |
Wily Machine 6 | 1.8.1 |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 01:05, 10 October 2023 | 96 × 96 (2 KB) | DarkiusMC (talk | contribs) | Gyro Man profile icon. |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: