Difference between pages "Time Man" and "Template:V1.1"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
| | !bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.1.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.1</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Bosses]]''' | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Time Man]] • [[Ice Man]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Enemies]]''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Spine]] • [[Crazy Razy]] • [[Killer Bullet]] • [[Flying Shell]] • [[Watcher]] • [[Tackle Fire]] • [[Blocky]] • [[Pierobot]] • [[Crabbot]] • [[Hot Dog]] • [[Big Fish]] • [[Petit Snakey]] • [[Power Muscler]] • [[Brain Break]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Slasher]] • [[Hyper Bomb]] • [[Time Slow]] • [[Oil Slider]] • [[Atomic Fire]] • [[Needle Cannon]] • [[Hard Knuckle]] • [[Ring Boomerang]] • [[Dive Missile]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flame Pillar]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Major Patches''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[1.1.1]] • [[1.1.2]] • [[1.1.3]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Revision as of 01:29, 17 October 2023
Version 1.1 | |
---|---|
Bosses | |
Time Man • Ice Man | |
Enemies | |
Spine • Crazy Razy • Killer Bullet • Flying Shell • Watcher • Tackle Fire • Blocky • Pierobot • Crabbot • Hot Dog • Big Fish • Petit Snakey • Power Muscler • Brain Break | |
Weapons | |
Ice Slasher • Hyper Bomb • Time Slow • Oil Slider • Atomic Fire • Needle Cannon • Hard Knuckle • Ring Boomerang • Dive Missile | |
Level Objects | |
Flame Pillar | |
Major Patches | |
1.1.1 • 1.1.2 • 1.1.3 |