Difference between pages "Dark Man 3" and "Template:MMPU"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheThinker (talk | contribs) |
TheThinker (talk | contribs) (Removed any redundant parts) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #BB5CAE; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
| | !bgcolor="#8F57AE" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Mega Man Powered Up|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man Powered Up</font>]]'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Weapons]]''' | ||
| | |[[Time Slow]] • [[Oil Slider]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |'''[[Level Objects]]''' | ||
| | |[[On/Off Switch]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Bosses]]''' | ||
|[[Time Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 1 and Mega Man Powered Up|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 1 and Powered Up|Backgrounds]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Revision as of 13:57, 21 April 2023
Mega Man Powered Up | |
---|---|
Weapons | Time Slow • Oil Slider |
Level Objects | On/Off Switch |
Bosses | Time Man |
Other Pages | Tilesets • Backgrounds |