Difference between pages "File:LowGravityIcon.png" and "Template:Bosses"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #9D998D; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" !bgcolor="#9D998D" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Bosses</font>'' |- |'''Mega Man 1''' |Cut Man • Bomb Man • Ice Ma...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #9D998D; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="#9D998D" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Bosses|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Bosses</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 1]]''' | |||
|[[Cut Man]] • [[Bomb Man]] • [[Ice Man]] • [[Fire Man]] • [[Yellow Devil]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man Powered Up]]''' | |||
|[[Time Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 2]]''' | |||
|[[Bubble Man]] • [[Quick Man]] • [[Wood Man]] • [[Crash Man]] • [[Metal Man]] • [[Boobeam Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 3]]''' | |||
|[[Spark Man]] • [[Top Man]] • [[Magnet Man]] • [[Hard Man]] • [[Kamegoro Maker]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 4]]''' | |||
|[[Ring Man]] • [[Skull Man]] • [[Toad Man]] • [[Pharaoh Man]] • [[Cossack Catcher]] • [[Wily Machine 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 5]]''' | |||
|[[Stone Man]] • [[Crystal Man]] • [[Napalm Man]] • [[Charge Man]] • [[Dark Man 3]] • [[Dark Man 4]] • [[Big Pets]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 6]]''' | |||
|[[Wind Man]] • [[Flame Man]] • [[Knight Man]] • [[Yamato Man]] • [[Plant Man]] • [[Wily Machine 6]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 7]]''' | |||
|[[Spring Man]] • [[Freeze Man]] • [[Shade Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 8]]''' | |||
|[[Grenade Man]] • [[Astro Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 9]]''' | |||
|[[Concrete Man]] • [[Splash Woman]] • [[Tornado Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 10]]''' | |||
|[[Sheep Man]] • [[Pump Man]] • [[Strike Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man 11]]''' | |||
|[[Blast Man]] • [[Bounce Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mega Man & Bass]]''' | |||
|[[Cold Man]] • [[Burner Man]] • [[Pirate Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[:Category:Game Boy Games|Game Boy]]''' | |||
|[[Enker]] • [[Punk]] • [[Pluto]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]wW•</noinclude> | |||
<noinclude>Note: If any MMWW exclusive bosses get added, add either at end or between 3 and 4. If more bosses from GB titles get added, split into own categories.</noinclude> |
Revision as of 09:23, 7 May 2023
wW•
Note: If any MMWW exclusive bosses get added, add either at end or between 3 and 4. If more bosses from GB titles get added, split into own categories.
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 13:25, 6 May 2023 | 16 × 16 (240 bytes) | ThatOneGuy248 (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: