Difference between pages "File:PiconSpark.png" and "Profile icons"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Spark Man profile icon.) |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{stub}} | ||
Spark Man | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconMegaMan.png]] | |||
|[[Mega Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconProtoMan.png]] | |||
|[[Proto Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconRoll.png]] | |||
|[[Roll]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconLight.png]] | |||
|[[Dr. Light]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconWily.png]] | |||
|[[Dr. Wily]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCossack.png]] | |||
|[[Dr. Cossack]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconWilyPlate.png]] | |||
|[[Plates|Dr. Wily Plate]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCossackPlate.png]] | |||
|[[Plates|Dr. Cossack Plate]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconXPlate.png]] | |||
|[[Plates|Mr. X Plate]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCut.png]] | |||
|[[Cut Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconGuts.png]] | |||
|Guts Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconIce.png]] | |||
|[[Ice Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBomb.png]] | |||
|[[Bomb Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconFire.png]] | |||
|[[Fire Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconElec.png]] | |||
|Elec Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconTime.png]] | |||
|[[Time Man]] | |||
|[[1.1.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconOil.png]] | |||
|Oil Man | |||
|[[1.1.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBond.png]] | |||
|Bond Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconBubble.png]] | |||
|[[Bubble Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconAir.png]] | |||
|Air Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconQuick.png]] | |||
|[[Quick Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconWood.png]] | |||
|[[Wood Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconCrash.png]] | |||
|[[Crash Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconFlash.png]] | |||
|Flash Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconMetal.png]] | |||
|[[Metal Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconHeat.png]] | |||
|Heat Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PiconSpark.png]] | |||
|[[Spark Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Snake Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Needle Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Top Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shadow Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Magnet Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Gemini Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Hard Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Doc Robot | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Break Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ring Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dive Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Skull Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bright Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dust Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Drill Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Toad Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pharaoh Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Stone Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gravity Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Crystal Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Napalm Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gyro Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Star Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wave Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Charge Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blizzard Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wind Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Flame Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tomahawk Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Centaur Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Knight Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wave Man | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yamato Man]] | |||
|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bass]] | |||
|[[1.3.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Met|Construction Met]] | |||
|[[1.3.4]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Spring Man]] | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Freeze Man]] | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Slash Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Junk Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Shade Man]] | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Burst Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Turbo Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cloud Man | |||
|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mega Man|Helmetless Mega Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Auto | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Duo | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tengu Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Frost Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Grenade Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Clown Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Astro Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sword Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Aqua Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Search Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mega Man|Helmetless Mega Man (Mega Man 9)]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Concrete Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jewel Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hornet Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Plug Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Splash Woman]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magma Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Galaxy Man | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tornado Man]] | |||
|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fake Man | |||
|[[1.5.3]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blade Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Solar Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Sheep Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Commando Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pump Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Strike Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nitro Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chill Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Block Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Acid Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Blast Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bounce Man]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tundra Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Impact Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Torch Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Impact Man | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mega Man|Mega Man (Mega Man 11)]] | |||
|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (Costumed)]] | |||
|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dr. Light|Dr. Light (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Roll|Roll (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Auto (&Bass) | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dr. Wily|Dr. Wily (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Green Devil | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cold Man]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Burner Man]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pirate Man]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Astro Man|Astro Man (&Bass)]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dynamo Man | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ground Man | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tengu Man (&Bass) | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magic Man | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|King | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Enker]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Quint | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Punk]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ballade | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ballade (Second Form) | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mercury | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Venus | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Neptune | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mars | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dark Moon | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jupiter | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Saturn | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Uranus | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pluto]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Terra | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sunstar | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yellow Devil]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Boobeam Trap]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Kamegoro Maker]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cossack Catcher]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wily Machine 4]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dark Man 1 | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dark Man 2 | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dark Man 3]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dark Man 4]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Big Pets]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wily Machine 6]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:47, 21 August 2023
This article is a stub. You can expand on it
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 18:36, 20 August 2023 | 96 × 96 (1 KB) | DarkiusMC (talk | contribs) | Spark Man profile icon. |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: