Difference between pages "File:MetalMan.png" and "Template:MM1"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(Found this page and saw it missing a lot of data. Filling it in.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category: | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" text align:center | ||
|Content from [[Mega Man 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Rolling Cutter]] • [[Super Arm]] • [[Ice Slasher]] • [[Hyper Bomb]] • [[Fire Storm]] • [[Thunder Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|[[Met]] • [[Octopus Battery]] • [[Beak]] • [[Picket Man]] • [[Screw Bomber]] • [[Big Eye]] • [[Spine]] • [[Crazy Razy]] • [[Watcher]] • [[Killer Bullet]] • [[Tackle Fire]] • [[Flying Shell]] • [[Footholder]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|[[Fire Beam]] • [[Elec Beam]] • [[Flame Pillar]] • [[Super Arm|Super Arm Block]] • [[Fire Wave Spawner]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|[[Cut Man]] • [[Ice Man]] • [[Bomb Man]] • [[Fire Man]] • [[Yellow Devil]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 1 and Mega Man Powered Up|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 1 and Powered Up|Backgrounds]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Templates]] |
Revision as of 08:09, 1 February 2023
Content from Mega Man 1 | |
Weapons | Mega Buster • Rolling Cutter • Super Arm • Ice Slasher • Hyper Bomb • Fire Storm • Thunder Beam |
Enemies | Met • Octopus Battery • Beak • Picket Man • Screw Bomber • Big Eye • Spine • Crazy Razy • Watcher • Killer Bullet • Tackle Fire • Flying Shell • Footholder |
Level Objects | Fire Beam • Elec Beam • Flame Pillar • Super Arm Block • Fire Wave Spawner |
Bosses | Cut Man • Ice Man • Bomb Man • Fire Man • Yellow Devil |
Other Pages | Tilesets • Backgrounds |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 18:02, 11 July 2021 | 820 × 852 (454 KB) | TheThinker (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: