Template:MMMLC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #585DFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" !bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Challenge Events</font>'' |- |bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" s..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Challenge event|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Challenge Events</font>]]'' | !bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Challenge event|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Challenge Events</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[Challenge event/Intro to 1.3|Intro to 1.3]] • [[Challenge event/Proto- | |bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''2018''' | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] | |bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:BassIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Intro to 1.3|Intro to 1.3]] • [[File:ProtoManIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Proto-Pocalypse|Proto-Pocalypse]] • [[File:IceTile1Icon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Cold Kings Awakening|Cold King's Awakening]] • [[File:PicketManIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Wilys Construction Co.|Wily's Construction Co.]] • [[File:WoodTileIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Natures Wrath|Nature's Wrath]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''2019''' | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:CutIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Retro Redux|Retro Redux]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''2021''' | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:CheckpointIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Turbo Time Trials|Turbo Time Trials]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''2025''' | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:BossSuppressorIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/New Years Tradition|New Year's Tradition]] • [[File:TargetIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Break the Targets|Break the Targets]] • [[File:BuilderTileIcon.png|link=]] [[Challenge event/Traditionally Scary|Traditionally Scary]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |||