Template:MMMLC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Challenge event|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Challenge Events</font>]]'' | !bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Challenge event|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Challenge Events</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[Challenge event/Intro to 1.3|Intro to 1.3]] • [[Challenge event/Proto-Pocalypse|Proto-Pocalypse]] • [[Challenge event/Cold Kings Awakening|Cold King's Awakening]] • [[Challenge event/Wilys Construction Co.|Wily's Construction Co.]] • [[Challenge event/Natures Wrath|Nature's Wrath]] | |bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|2018 | ||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:BassIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/Intro to 1.3|Intro to 1.3]] • [[File:ProtoManIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/Proto-Pocalypse|Proto-Pocalypse]] • [[File:IceTile1Icon.png]] [[Challenge event/Cold Kings Awakening|Cold King's Awakening]] • [[File:PicketManIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/Wilys Construction Co.|Wily's Construction Co.]] • [[File:WoodTileIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/Natures Wrath|Nature's Wrath]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|2019 | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:CutIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/Retro Redux|Retro Redux]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|2021 | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:CheckpointIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/Turbo Time Trials|Turbo Time Trials]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|2025 | |||
|bgcolor="#787CFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|[[File:BossSuppressorIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/New Years Tradition|New Year's Tradition]] • [[File:TargetIcon.png]] [[Challenge event/Break the Targets|Break the Targets]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] {{stub}}</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] {{stub}}</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 3 June 2025
![]() |
This article is a stub. The content is too short and incomplete to warrant its own page. You can expand on it by adding content to this page. Reason: Unknown |
