User:DarkiusMC/Testpage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
These are the levels submitted to the MMMLCC January 2025 Contest (excluding disqualified levels,) presented in the order given in [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1F5M7tQqjgNjB-vh55HbRje8vvTf4N9F7gpesApIn6_4/edit?gid=0#gid=0 this document.] | These are the levels submitted to the MMMLCC January 2025 Contest (excluding disqualified levels,) presented in the order given in [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1F5M7tQqjgNjB-vh55HbRje8vvTf4N9F7gpesApIn6_4/edit?gid=0#gid=0 this document.] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Creator !! Level Name !! Level Id !! Status | ! Creator !! Level Name !! Level Id !! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DarkiusMC || Mega Man 7 And Bass - Shade Man Stage || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576301 576301] || {{Indicator|loser}} | | DarkiusMC || Mega Man 7 And Bass - Shade Man Stage || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576301 576301] || {{Indicator|loser}} | ||
|- | |||
| Deadlock0472 || Cryonic Hydro-Plant || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576304 576304] || {{Indicator|honor}} | |||
|- | |||
| Zzephyrr || Frozen Mist Factory || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576303 576303] || {{Indicator|loser}} | |||
|- | |||
| JCSwitch || Bounce Bomb Blast || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576307 576307] || {{Indicator|loser}} | |||
|- | |||
| RedBun || Artificially Green || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576309 576309] || {{Indicator|honor}} | |||
|- | |||
| ??? || Fortress of Time || 576672 || {{Indicator|deleted}} | |||
|- | |||
| TechWreck16 || The Tinkering Facility || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576309 576309] || {{Indicator|loser}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 18 March 2025
| This article is missing important information to be considered complete. You can expand on it by adding content to this page. Reason: Unknown |
These are the levels submitted to the MMMLCC January 2025 Contest (excluding disqualified levels,) presented in the order given in this document.
| Creator | Level Name | Level Id | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| TestMan42 | The Ultimate Test Level - Trademark Pending | 8675309 | |
| TheCreator1489 | Desert Base | 576294 |
|
| SammyMM4 | Soap Man | 576295 |
|
| JustYourAverageGamer | Explosive Base | 575781 |
|
| BokoKnight74 | The Soul Siphon - Hydroelectric River Styx | 576296 |
|
| Dontajj | Ballgame Beachside | 576278 |
|
| -Pastaman | Chess Manor | 576297 |
|
| Mr Bit | New Years Blast | 576298 |
|
| Minobi-VW | Ides of Marsh - Florida Man | 576299 |
|
| Isrieri | The Great Rail Heist | 576299 |
|
| CyberpunkNinja | Red Rock Ridge | 575753 |
|
| FalconIan67 | A Killer Fortress | 576300 |
|
| DarkiusMC | Mega Man 7 And Bass - Shade Man Stage | 576301 |
|
| Deadlock0472 | Cryonic Hydro-Plant | 576304 |
|
| Zzephyrr | Frozen Mist Factory | 576303 |
|
| JCSwitch | Bounce Bomb Blast | 576307 |
|
| RedBun | Artificially Green | 576309 |
|
| ??? | Fortress of Time | 576672 |
|
| TechWreck16 | The Tinkering Facility | 576309 |
|




