User:DarkiusMC/Testpage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TechWreck16 || The Tinkering Facility || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576309 576309] || {{Indicator|loser}} | | TechWreck16 || The Tinkering Facility || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576309 576309] || {{Indicator|loser}} | ||
|- | |||
| Dr-Zeos || Castle Caldera || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576313 576313] || {{Indicator|loser}} | |||
|- | |||
| Cryo-fficial || Molten Metropolis || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576314 576314] || {{Indicator|loser}} | |||
|- | |||
| Data Man RX || Desert Dazzle || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576281 576281] || {{Indicator|loser}} | |||
|- | |||
| Darkonius64 || Chaosflame City || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=576316 576316] || {{Indicator|honor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 20 March 2025
| This article is missing important information to be considered complete. You can expand on it by adding content to this page. Reason: Unknown |
These are the levels submitted to the MMMLCC January 2025 Contest (excluding disqualified levels,) presented in the order given in this document.
| Creator | Level Name | Level Id | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| TestMan42 | The Ultimate Test Level - Trademark Pending | 8675309 | |
| TheCreator1489 | Desert Base | 576294 |
|
| SammyMM4 | Soap Man | 576295 |
|
| JustYourAverageGamer | Explosive Base | 575781 |
|
| BokoKnight74 | The Soul Siphon - Hydroelectric River Styx | 576296 |
|
| Dontajj | Ballgame Beachside | 576278 |
|
| -Pastaman | Chess Manor | 576297 |
|
| Mr Bit | New Years Blast | 576298 |
|
| Minobi-VW | Ides of Marsh - Florida Man | 576299 |
|
| Isrieri | The Great Rail Heist | 576299 |
|
| CyberpunkNinja | Red Rock Ridge | 575753 |
|
| FalconIan67 | A Killer Fortress | 576300 |
|
| DarkiusMC | Mega Man 7 And Bass - Shade Man Stage | 576301 |
|
| Deadlock0472 | Cryonic Hydro-Plant | 576304 |
|
| Zzephyrr | Frozen Mist Factory | 576303 |
|
| JCSwitch | Bounce Bomb Blast | 576307 |
|
| RedBun | Artificially Green | 576309 |
|
| Torch Man Simp | Fortress of Time | 576672 |
|
| TechWreck16 | The Tinkering Facility | 576309 |
|
| Dr-Zeos | Castle Caldera | 576313 |
|
| Cryo-fficial | Molten Metropolis | 576314 |
|
| Data Man RX | Desert Dazzle | 576281 |
|
| Darkonius64 | Chaosflame City | 576316 |
|



