Challenge event/Break the Targets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
We don't know what has been disqualified yet |
Expect a lot of updates to this page |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mmmlc - reel n break || deadlock0472 || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=578829 578829] || | | mmmlc - reel n break || deadlock0472 || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=578829 578829] || | ||
|- | |||
| MMMLC - frosty light challenge || heatmanv2 || [https://megamanmaker.com/?level=578853 578853] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 7 April 2025
To return to the main page, click here.
These are the levels submitted to the MMMLCC April 2025 Contest, Break the Targets, presented in the order they were uploaded in the #mmmlc-submissions channel in the Discord server.
| Level Name | Creator | Level Id | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| MMMLC - Concrete Baseball | mr bit | 578852 | |
| mmmlc - reel n break | deadlock0472 | 578829 | |
| MMMLC - frosty light challenge | heatmanv2 | 578853 |