Template:V1.10: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
I will stop being lazy and finish the rest someday
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>'''
|-
|-
|[[Guts Man]]
|[[Guts Man]] • [[Shadow Man]] • [[Snake Man]] • [[Hornet Man]] • [[Gamerizer]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Enemies]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Enemies]]</font>'''
|-
|-
|[[Met|Sabotall]] • [[Kanigance]]
|[[Met|Sabotall]] • [[Kanigance]] • [[VAN Pookin]] • [[Fooley]] • [[Dompan]] • [[Teck]] • [[New Classical Cannon]] • [[100 Watton]] • [[Jamacy]] • [[Tank Oven]] •
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Weapons]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Weapons]]</font>'''
|-
|-
|[[Wire]]
|[[Wire]] • [[Tundra Storm]] • [[Astro Crush]] • [[Remote Mine]] • [[Rush Bike]] • [[Rush Marine]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects]] & [[Pickups]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects]]</font>'''
|-
|-
|[[Oil Canister]] • [[Impact Rail]]
|[[Oil Canister]] • [[Truck]] • [[Slap Hand]] • [[Wave Pipe]] • [[Impact Rail]] • [[Character Block]] • [[Seesaw Rail]] • [[Light Trial Teleporter]] • [[Cracking Tile]]<br>'''1.10.2'''<br>[[Time Block]]
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Pickups]]</font>'''
|-
|[[Ability Capsule]] • [[Ability Remover]] • [[Pierce Protector]] • [[Beat Rescue]] • [[Key Spawner]] • [[Beat Spawner]] • [[Pierce Spawner]] • [[Eddie]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">'''

Revision as of 20:54, 17 September 2025