Template:V1.10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
I will stop being lazy and finish the rest someday |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guts Man]] | |[[Guts Man]] • [[Shadow Man]] • [[Snake Man]] • [[Hornet Man]] • [[Gamerizer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Enemies]]</font>''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Enemies]]</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Met|Sabotall]] • [[Kanigance]] | |[[Met|Sabotall]] • [[Kanigance]] • [[VAN Pookin]] • [[Fooley]] • [[Dompan]] • [[Teck]] • [[New Classical Cannon]] • [[100 Watton]] • [[Jamacy]] • [[Tank Oven]]<br>'''1.10.3'''<br>[[Bomber Pepe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Weapons]]</font>''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Weapons]]</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wire]] | |[[Wire]] • [[Tundra Storm]] • [[Astro Crush]] • [[Remote Mine]] • [[Rush Bike]] • [[Rush Marine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects]]</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oil Canister]] • [[Impact Rail]] | |[[Oil Canister]] • [[Truck]] • [[Slap Hand]] • [[Wave Pipe]] • [[Impact Rail]] • [[Character Block]] • [[Seesaw Rail]] • [[Light Trial Teleporter]] • [[Cracking Tile]] • [[Pukapucker|Pukapucker Head]]<br>'''1.10.2'''<br>[[Time Block]]<br>'''1.10.3'''<br>[[Drop Brick]] • [[Teleporter (General)|Teleporter]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Pickups]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ability Capsule]] • [[Ability Remover]] • [[Pierce Protector]] • [[Beat Rescue]] • [[Key Spawner]] • [[Beat Spawner]] • [[Pierce Spawner]] • [[Eddie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">''' | ||
Latest revision as of 21:45, 24 October 2025
| Version 1.10 | |
|---|---|
| Major Features | |
| Ability Capsules | |
| Bosses | |
| Guts Man • Shadow Man • Snake Man • Hornet Man • Gamerizer | |
| Enemies | |
| Sabotall • Kanigance • VAN Pookin • Fooley • Dompan • Teck • New Classical Cannon • 100 Watton • Jamacy • Tank Oven 1.10.3 Bomber Pepe | |
| Weapons | |
| Wire • Tundra Storm • Astro Crush • Remote Mine • Rush Bike • Rush Marine | |
| Level Objects | |
| Oil Canister • Truck • Slap Hand • Wave Pipe • Impact Rail • Character Block • Seesaw Rail • Light Trial Teleporter • Cracking Tile • Pukapucker Head 1.10.2 Time Block 1.10.3 Drop Brick • Teleporter | |
| Pickups | |
| Ability Capsule • Ability Remover • Pierce Protector • Beat Rescue • Key Spawner • Beat Spawner • Pierce Spawner • Eddie | |
| Major Patches | |
| 1.10.1 • 1.10.2 | |