Online/Level statistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Updated for 1.10 |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''To return to the main page about the Online mode in ''[[Mega Man Maker]]'', click [[Online|here]].'' | |||
The first level ID, the last level ID and the total number of levels uploaded in each major version as of April 15, 2025. Taken from [https://nathnolt.com/data/mmm-levels/ the "Mega Man Maker levels" website by nathnolt] and [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/13z4K23La36G0rpZRCOrYtn2wjwrrZ6VTk6kvLOUw3jc/edit?gid=0#gid=0 this document of the first level uploaded in each version]. | The first level ID, the last level ID and the total number of levels uploaded in each major version as of April 15, 2025. Taken from [https://nathnolt.com/data/mmm-levels/ the "Mega Man Maker levels" website by nathnolt] and [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/13z4K23La36G0rpZRCOrYtn2wjwrrZ6VTk6kvLOUw3jc/edit?gid=0#gid=0 this document of the first level uploaded in each version]. | ||
| Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|[[1.9.0]] | |[[1.9.0]] | ||
|569451 | |569451 | ||
|582667 | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|[[1.10.0]] | |||
|582668 | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:58, 30 July 2025
To return to the main page about the Online mode in Mega Man Maker, click here.
The first level ID, the last level ID and the total number of levels uploaded in each major version as of April 15, 2025. Taken from the "Mega Man Maker levels" website by nathnolt and this document of the first level uploaded in each version.
| Version | First level ID | Last level ID | Number of levels |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0.0 | 5 | 155034 | 45392 |
| 1.1.0 | 155040 | 173349 | 6222 |
| 1.2.0 | 173356 | 201450 | 10411 |
| 1.3.0 | 201466 | 239790 | 15330 |
| 1.4.0 | 239793 | 306531 | 27161 |
| 1.5.0 | 306537 | 375784 | 26217 |
| 1.6.0 | 375785 | 450925 | 28859 |
| 1.7.0 | 500109 | 538463 | 26560 |
| 1.8.0 | 538464 | 569450 | 24139 |
| 1.9.0 | 569451 | 582667 | TBA |
| 1.10.0 | 582668 | TBA | TBA |