Difference between pages "File:SquidonIcon.png" and "Template:MM8"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #4FFDB1; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="#4FFDB1" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man 8|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 8</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="4FFDB1" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Mega Ball]] • [[Tornado Hold]] • [[Flash Bomb]] • [[Thunder Claw]] • [[Flame Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="4FFDB1" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shell'n]] • [[Bunby Tank DX]] • [[Sniper Joe|Joe Classic]] • [[Surumaker]] • [[Shield Attacker|Hannya Attacker]] • [[Crunchran]] • [[Met|Fire Met]] • [[Met|Fire Met Spawner]] • [[Teck|Wall Teck]] • [[Rabbiton]] • [[Penpen EV]] • [[Telly|Big Telly]] • [[Gori-Three|Gori Three]] • [[Dodonpa Cannon]] • [[Romper]] • [[Hogale]] • [[Hogale|Hogale Spawner]] • [[Ammoner]] • [[Sydecka]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="4FFDB1" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thunder Claw|Thunder Claw Pole]] • [[TNT]] • [[Astro Gate]] • [[Astro Button]] • [[Astro Button|Astro Reset Button]] • [[Gori-Three|Gori Three Rock]] • [[Ice Block]] • [[Ice Block|Ice Block Spawner]] • [[Explosive Crates]] • [[Bell Ringer]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="4FFDB1" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grenade Man]] • [[Astro Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="4FFDB1" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 8|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 8|Backgrounds]] • [[Music#Mega Man 8|Music]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Game Templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 03:59, 21 January 2024
Mega Man 8 | |
---|---|
Weapons | |
Mega Buster • Mega Ball • Tornado Hold • Flash Bomb • Thunder Claw • Flame Sword | |
Enemies | |
Shell'n • Bunby Tank DX • Joe Classic • Surumaker • Hannya Attacker • Crunchran • Fire Met • Fire Met Spawner • Wall Teck • Rabbiton • Penpen EV • Big Telly • Gori Three • Dodonpa Cannon • Romper • Hogale • Hogale Spawner • Ammoner • Sydecka | |
Level Objects | |
Thunder Claw Pole • TNT • Astro Gate • Astro Button • Astro Reset Button • Gori Three Rock • Ice Block • Ice Block Spawner • Explosive Crates • Bell Ringer | |
Bosses | |
Grenade Man • Astro Man | |
Other Pages | |
Tilesets • Backgrounds • Music |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 02:20, 14 November 2021 | 16 × 16 (291 bytes) | Luigi (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 2 pages use this file: