Difference between pages "File:Doncatch icon.png" and "Template:V1.1"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blue Bummer (talk | contribs) |
(Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" !bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.1</font>'' |- |bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:1...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.1.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.1</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Time Man]] • [[Ice Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spine]] • [[Crazy Razy]] • [[Killer Bullet]] • [[Flying Shell]] • [[Watcher]] • [[Tackle Fire]] • [[Blocky]] • [[Pierobot]] • [[Crabbot]] • [[Hot Dog]] • [[Big Fish]] • [[Petit Snakey]] • [[Power Muscler]] • [[Brain Break]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Slasher]] • [[Hyper Bomb]] • [[Time Slow]] • [[Oil Slider]] • [[Atomic Fire]] • [[Needle Cannon]] • [[Hard Knuckle]] • [[Ring Boomerang]] • [[Dive Missile]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flame Pillar]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Major Patches''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[1.1.1]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 18:21, 12 August 2023
Version 1.1 | |
---|---|
Bosses | |
Time Man • Ice Man | |
Enemies | |
Spine • Crazy Razy • Killer Bullet • Flying Shell • Watcher • Tackle Fire • Blocky • Pierobot • Crabbot • Hot Dog • Big Fish • Petit Snakey • Power Muscler • Brain Break | |
Weapons | |
Ice Slasher • Hyper Bomb • Time Slow • Oil Slider • Atomic Fire • Needle Cannon • Hard Knuckle • Ring Boomerang • Dive Missile | |
Level Objects | |
Flame Pillar | |
Major Patches | |
1.1.1 |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 04:42, 14 August 2023 | 16 × 16 (5 KB) | Blue Bummer (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following file is a duplicate of this file (more details):
There are no pages that use this file.