Template:MMM: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Just caught this typo. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFA245; border: 2px solid # | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFA245; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
!bgcolor="# | !bgcolor="#FFA245" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man Maker|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man Maker</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Characters]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |[[Roll]] | ||
|[[Music Changer]] • [[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Magnetic Ceiling]] • [[Target]] • [[Health Modifier]] • [[Weapon Energy Modifier]] • [[Lighter Push Block]] • [[Heavier Push Block]] • [[Mobile Push Block]] • [[Magnetic Coil]] • [[Section Wide Water]] • [[Water Height Marker]] • [[Water Height Crystal]] • [[Health Block Checker]] • [[Weapon Energy Block Checker]] • [[Arrows]] • [[Water Hover]] • [[Lava Hover]] • [[Lava Hover Saver]] | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nothing]] • [[0]] • [[Shine]] • [[Nado]] • [[Command Selection]] • [[Perfect Freeze]] • [[Uber Chain|Über Chain]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]] (General)''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Checkpoint]] • [[Yoku Block]] • [[Reflecting Yoku Block]] • [[Conveyor Belt]] • [[Breakable Block]] • [[Falling Platform]] • [[Time Bomb]] • [[Weapon Block]] • [[Weapon Barrier]] • [[Dropper]] • [[Beat Rescue Spot]] • [[Teleporter (General)|Teleporter]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]] (Mega Man Maker)''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Music Changer]] • [[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Magnetic Ceiling]] • [[Target]] • [[Health Modifier]] • [[Weapon Energy Modifier]] • [[Lighter Push Block]] • [[Heavier Push Block]] • [[Mobile Push Block]] • [[Magnetic Coil]] • [[Section Wide Water]] • [[Water Height Marker]] • [[Water Height Crystal]] • [[Health Block Checker]] • [[Weapon Energy Block Checker]] • [[Arrows]] • [[Water Hover]] • [[Lava Hover]] • [[Lava Hover Saver]] • [[Time Block]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Pickups]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapon Capsule]] • [[Character Capsule]] • [[Health Spawner]] • [[Weapon Energy Spawner]] • [[Weapon Capsule#Weapon Remover|Weapon Remover]] • [[Anti Yashichi]] • [[Drop Suppressor]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Music#Original Tracks|Music (Original)]] • [[Music#Miscellaneous|Music (Covers)]] | |[[Music#Original Tracks|Music (Original)]] • [[Music#Miscellaneous|Music (Covers)]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Game Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:35, 24 October 2025
| Mega Man Maker | |
|---|---|
| Characters | |
| Roll | |
| Weapons | |
| Nothing • 0 • Shine • Nado • Command Selection • Perfect Freeze • Über Chain | |
| Level Objects (General) | |
| Checkpoint • Yoku Block • Reflecting Yoku Block • Conveyor Belt • Breakable Block • Falling Platform • Time Bomb • Weapon Block • Weapon Barrier • Dropper • Beat Rescue Spot • Teleporter | |
| Level Objects (Mega Man Maker) | |
| Music Changer • Key • Key Door • Magnetic Ceiling • Target • Health Modifier • Weapon Energy Modifier • Lighter Push Block • Heavier Push Block • Mobile Push Block • Magnetic Coil • Section Wide Water • Water Height Marker • Water Height Crystal • Health Block Checker • Weapon Energy Block Checker • Arrows • Water Hover • Lava Hover • Lava Hover Saver • Time Block | |
| Pickups | |
| Weapon Capsule • Character Capsule • Health Spawner • Weapon Energy Spawner • Weapon Remover • Anti Yashichi • Drop Suppressor | |
| Other Pages | |
| Music (Original) • Music (Covers) | |