Template:ExampleLevels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Example Levels|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Example Levels</font>]]'' | !bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Example Levels|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Example Levels</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[1.8.0]]''' | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[1.8.0]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Abandoned Mine]] • [[Dr Crossfits Navigation Station]] • [[Good Key Bad Key]] • [[Rush Hour]] • [[Wilys Museum]] | |[[Acidic Mineshaft|Abandoned Mine (Acidic Mineshaft)]] • [[Dr Crossfits Navigation Station]] • [[Good Key Bad Key]] • [[Rush Hour]] • [[Wilys Museum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[1.8.1]], [[1.8.2]], & [[1.8.4]]''' | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[1.8.1]], [[1.8.2]], & [[1.8.4]]''' | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drowned Mines]] • [[Forbidden Island]] • [[Forest of Retribution]] • [[Hide And Seek]] • [[Roll-er Skate Rink]] • [[Crispy Kickin Cayenne Chicken]] | |[[Drowned Mines]] • [[Forbidden Island]] • [[Forest of Retribution]] • [[Hide And Seek]] • [[Roll-er Skate Rink]] • [[Crispy Kickin Cayenne Chicken]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[1.10.0]], [[1.10.1]], & [[1.10.3]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Az-teck Temple]] • [[Guts Mans Pipe-tastic Adventure]] • [[Marvelous Maritime]] • [[Teeter-Totter Terror]] • [[Conquering the Shattered Outpost]] • [[Fission Furnace Zone]] • [[Clockwork Citadel]] • [[Magic of the Grotto]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 22:07, 24 October 2025