Template:MMM: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|[[Nothing]] • [[0]] • [[Shine]] • [[Nado]] • [[Command Selection]] • [[Perfect Freeze]] • [[Uber Chain|Über Chain]]
|[[Nothing]] • [[0]] • [[Shine]] • [[Nado]] • [[Command Selection]] • [[Perfect Freeze]] • [[Uber Chain|Über Chain]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]'''
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]] (General)'''
|-
|-
|[[On/Off Switch|On/Off Switch Timer]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Spike]] • [[On/Off Switch|Off Switch Spike]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Ladder]] • [[On/Off Switch|Off Switch Ladder]] [[Music Changer]] • [[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Magnetic Ceiling]] • [[Target]] • [[Health Modifier]] • [[Weapon Energy Modifier]] • [[Lighter Push Block]] • [[Heavier Push Block]] • [[Mobile Push Block]] • [[Magnetic Coil]] • [[Section Wide Water]] • [[Water Height Marker]] • [[Water Height Crystal]] • [[Health Block Checker]] • [[Weapon Energy Block Checker]] • [[Arrows]] • [[Water Hover]] • [[Lava Hover]] • [[Lava Hover Saver]]
|[[Checkpoint]] • [[Yoku Block]] • [[Reflecting Yoku Block]] • [[Conveyor Belt]] • [[Breakable Block]] • [[Falling Platform]] • [[Time Bomb]] • [[Weapon Block]] • [[Weapon Barrier]] • [[Dropper]] • [[Beat Rescue Spot]] • [[Teleporter (General)|Teleporter]]
|-
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]] (Mega Man Maker)'''
|-
|[[Music Changer]] • [[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Magnetic Ceiling]] • [[Target]] • [[Health Modifier]] • [[Weapon Energy Modifier]] • [[Lighter Push Block]] • [[Heavier Push Block]] • [[Mobile Push Block]] • [[Magnetic Coil]] • [[Section Wide Water]] • [[Water Height Marker]] • [[Water Height Crystal]] • [[Health Block Checker]] • [[Weapon Energy Block Checker]] • [[Arrows]] • [[Water Hover]] • [[Lava Hover]] • [[Lava Hover Saver]] • [[Time Block]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Pickups]]'''
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Pickups]]'''

Latest revision as of 21:35, 24 October 2025