Difference between revisions of "Template:MMM"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine]] • [[Nado]] • [[Command Selection]] • [[Perfect Freeze]] • [[Uber Chain|Über Chain]] | |[[Nothing]] • [[Shine]] • [[Nado]] • [[Command Selection]] • [[Perfect Freeze]] • [[Uber Chain|Über Chain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Music Changer]] • [[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Magnetic Ceiling]] • [[Target]] • [[Health Modifier]] • [[Weapon Energy Modifier]] • [[Lighter Push Block]] • [[Heavier Push Block]] • [[Mobile Push Block]] • [[Magnetic Coil]] • [[Section Wide Water]] • [[Water Height Marker]] • [[Water Height Crystal]] • [[Health Block Checker]] • [[Weapon Energy Block Checker]] • [[Arrows]] • [[Water Hover]] • [[Lava Hover]] • [[Lava Hover Saver]] | |[[Music Changer]] • [[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Magnetic Ceiling]] • [[Target]] • [[Health Modifier]] • [[Weapon Energy Modifier]] • [[Lighter Push Block]] • [[Heavier Push Block]] • [[Mobile Push Block]] • [[Magnetic Coil]] • [[Section Wide Water]] • [[Water Height Marker]] • [[Water Height Crystal]] • [[Health Block Checker]] • [[Weapon Energy Block Checker]] • [[Arrows]] • [[Water Hover]] • [[Lava Hover]] • [[Lava Hover Saver]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Pickups]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapon Capsule]] • [[Character Capsule]] • [[Health Spawner]] • [[Weapon Energy Spawner]] • [[Weapon Remover]] • [[Anti Yashichi]] • [[Drop Suppressor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Other Pages''' | |bgcolor="FFA245" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Other Pages''' |