Template:MM11: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Impact Rail
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|bgcolor="FF4E51" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Weapons]]'''<br>[[Mega Buster]] • [[Block Dropper]] • [[Bounce Ball]] • [[Pile Driver]] • [[Scramble Thunder]] • [[Acid Barrier]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]]
|bgcolor="FF4E51" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Weapons]]'''<br>[[Mega Buster]] • [[Block Dropper]] • [[Bounce Ball]] • [[Pile Driver]] • [[Scramble Thunder]] • [[Acid Barrier]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FF4E51" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Enemies]]'''<br>[[Electro Guard]] • [[Electriri]] • [[Electriri|Electriri Spawner (Edge)]] • [[Electriri|Electriri Spawner (Solid)]] • [[Pipetto]] • [[Anti-Eddie]] • [[Air Stone|Air Stone/Fire/Nut]] • [[Mash Burner]] • [[Crunch Don]] • [[Arc Weldy]] • [[Boyorn]] • [[Lamper]] • [[Met]] • [[Picket Man]] • [[Spine|Gabyoall]] • [[Sniper Joe]] • [[Batton]] • [[Sniper Joe|Sniper Armor]] • [[Shield Attacker]] • [[Wall Blaster]] • [[Lyric]]
|bgcolor="FF4E51" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Enemies]]'''<br>[[Electro Guard]] • [[Electriri]] • [[Electriri|Electriri Spawner (Edge)]] • [[Electriri|Electriri Spawner (Solid)]] • [[Pipetto]] • [[Anti-Eddie]] • [[Air Stone|Air Stone/Fire/Nut]] • [[Mash Burner]] • [[Crunch Don]] • [[Arc Weldy]] • [[Boyorn]] • [[Lamper]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="54CEF3" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Level Objects]]'''<br>[[Spinning Wheel]] • [[Chemical Solution]] • [[Fire Wall]] • [[Fire Wall|Fire Wall Modifier]] • [[Bouncy Ball]] • [[Fuse Rail]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler]] • [[Fuse Laser Turret]] • [[Fuse Laser Spawner]] • [[Fuse Laser Exit]] • [[Fuse Crosser]] • [[Fuse Xtender]] • [[Hotplate]] • [[Blast Sensor]] • [[Blast Wire]] • [[Blast Crate]] • [[Blast Scrapped Car]]
|bgcolor="FF4E51" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Enemies|Returning Enemies]]'''<br>[[Met]] • [[Picket Man]] • [[Spine|Gabyoall]] • [[Sniper Joe]] • [[Batton]] • [[Sniper Joe|Sniper Armor]] • [[Shield Attacker]] • [[Wall Blaster]] • [[Lyric]]
|-
|bgcolor="54CEF3" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Level Objects]]'''<br>[[Spinning Wheel]] • [[Chemical Solution]] • [[Fire Wall]] • [[Fire Wall|Fire Wall Modifier]] • [[Bouncy Ball]] • [[Fuse Rail]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler|Fuse Laser Turret]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler|Fuse Laser Spawner]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler|Fuse Laser Exit]] • [[Fuse Crosser]] • [[Fuse Crosser|Fuse Xtender]] • [[Hotplate]] • [[Blast Sensor]] • [[Blast Wire]] • [[Blast Crate]] • [[Blast Scrapped Car]] • [[Impact Rail]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="54CEF3" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Bosses]]'''<br>[[Blast Man]] • [[Bounce Man]] • [[Fuse Man]]
|bgcolor="54CEF3" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px; border: 2px solid #111111"|'''[[Bosses]]'''<br>[[Blast Man]] • [[Bounce Man]] • [[Fuse Man]]

Latest revision as of 19:29, 25 April 2025