Template:MM7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #C2EAFF; border: 2px solid # | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #C2EAFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
!bgcolor="# | !bgcolor="#C2EAFF" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man 7|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 7</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |bgcolor="C2EAFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mega Buster]] • [[Wild Coil]] • [[Noise Crush]] • [[Danger Wrap]] • [[Freeze Cracker]] • [[Scorch Wheel]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]] • [[Super Adaptor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |bgcolor="C2EAFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Enemies]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |[[Tripropellan]] • [[Icicle Teck]] • [[Trio the Wheel]] • [[Baccone]] • [[Tom Daddy]] • [[Frisk Cannon]] • [[Gockroach S]] • [[Gockroach S|Gockroach S Nest]] • [[Roader#Turbo Roader|Turbo Roader]] • [[Kaminari Kogoro]] • [[Cyorown]] • [[Gabgyo]] • [[Gobots]] • [[Tsuranattori]] • [[Met#Swim Metall DX|Swim Metall DX]] • [[Astro Zombieg]] • [[Kanigance]] | ||
|[[Spring Man]] • [[Freeze Man]] • [[Shade Man]] | |- | ||
|bgcolor="C2EAFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floor Light]] • [[Jet Platform]] • [[Punch Block]] • [[Junk Dropper]] • [[Cracked Ice Platform]] • [[Invisible Tile]] • [[Tel Tel]] • [[Burst Water]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="C2EAFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spring Man]] • [[Freeze Man]] • [[Shade Man]] • [[Burst Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="C2EAFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Other Pages''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man 7|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 7|Backgrounds]] • [[Music#Mega Man 7|Music]] | |[[Tilesets/Mega Man 7|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 7|Backgrounds]] • [[Music#Mega Man 7|Music]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Game Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:20, 30 May 2025
| Mega Man 7 | |
|---|---|
| Weapons | |
| Mega Buster • Wild Coil • Noise Crush • Danger Wrap • Freeze Cracker • Scorch Wheel • Rush Coil • Rush Jet • Super Adaptor | |
| Enemies | |
| Tripropellan • Icicle Teck • Trio the Wheel • Baccone • Tom Daddy • Frisk Cannon • Gockroach S • Gockroach S Nest • Turbo Roader • Kaminari Kogoro • Cyorown • Gabgyo • Gobots • Tsuranattori • Swim Metall DX • Astro Zombieg • Kanigance | |
| Level Objects | |
| Floor Light • Jet Platform • Punch Block • Junk Dropper • Cracked Ice Platform • Invisible Tile • Tel Tel • Burst Water | |
| Bosses | |
| Spring Man • Freeze Man • Shade Man • Burst Man | |
| Other Pages | |
| Tilesets • Backgrounds • Music | |