Difference between pages "Template:MMPU" and "Template:MM2"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: # | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFC589; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
!bgcolor="# | !bgcolor="#F29D25" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Mega Man 2|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man 2</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |'''[[Weapons]]''' | ||
|[[Time | |[[Mega Buster]] • [[Bubble Lead]] • [[Air Shooter]] • [[Quick Boomerang]] • [[Leaf Shield]] • [[Crash Bomber]] • [[Time Stopper]] • [[Metal Blade]] • [[Atomic Fire]] • [[Item-1]] • [[Item-2]] • [[Item-3]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|[[Met|Neo Met]] • [[Sniper Joe]] • [[Telly]] • [[Shotman|Crazy Cannon]] • [[Batton]] • [[Robbit]] • [[Hothead]] • [[Blocky]] • [[Pierobot]] • [[Croaker]] • [[Crabbot]] • [[Fly Boy]] • [[Fan Fiend]] • [[Shrink]] • [[Pipi]] • [[Mole]] • [[Scworm]] • [[Atomic Chicken]] • [[Big Fish]] • [[Sniper Joe|Sniper Armor]] • [[Hot Dog]] • [[Lantern Fish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Level Objects]]''' | |'''[[Level Objects]]''' | ||
|[[ | |[[Conveyor Belt]] • [[Force Beam]] • [[Press]] • [[Crash Lift]] • [[Acid Drop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |'''[[Bosses]]''' | ||
|[[ | |[[Bubble Man]] • [[Quick Man]] • [[Wood Man]] • [[Crash Man]] • [[Metal Man]] • [[Boobeam Trap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Other Pages''' | |'''Other Pages''' | ||
|[[Tilesets/Mega Man | |[[Tilesets/Mega Man 2|Tilesets]] • [[Backgrounds/Mega Man 2|Backgrounds]] • [[Music#Mega Man 2|Music]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 21:02, 3 May 2023
Mega Man 2 | |
---|---|
Weapons | Mega Buster • Bubble Lead • Air Shooter • Quick Boomerang • Leaf Shield • Crash Bomber • Time Stopper • Metal Blade • Atomic Fire • Item-1 • Item-2 • Item-3 |
Enemies | Neo Met • Sniper Joe • Telly • Crazy Cannon • Batton • Robbit • Hothead • Blocky • Pierobot • Croaker • Crabbot • Fly Boy • Fan Fiend • Shrink • Pipi • Mole • Scworm • Atomic Chicken • Big Fish • Sniper Armor • Hot Dog • Lantern Fish |
Level Objects | Conveyor Belt • Force Beam • Press • Crash Lift • Acid Drop |
Bosses | Bubble Man • Quick Man • Wood Man • Crash Man • Metal Man • Boobeam Trap |
Other Pages | Tilesets • Backgrounds • Music |