Template:Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m I added Daku's link |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
!bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man Maker Team|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man Maker Staff</font>]]'' | !bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man Maker Team|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man Maker Staff</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Project leader''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meka]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Wolfozyx]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Server | |[[Alex]] • [[Goldstorm]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Server admins''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alex]] • [[Goldstorm]] • [[JumpDashEvade]] | |[[Alex]] • [[Goldstorm]] • [[JumpDashEvade]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Discord bot developers''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goldstorm]] • [[Mors]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Website''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mors]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''UI designers''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gaem]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Spriters''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Spriters''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] | |[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[40Nix]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Dāku]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|''' | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Sound effect creators''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists''' | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists''' | ||
| Line 22: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Gaem]] | |[[Gaem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Beta | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Beta testers''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AwaggKing]] • [[ | |[[AwaggKing]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[Chombey]] • [[Neo Cutman]] • [[Toxin-GX]] • [[CCtheOwl]] • [[DarkiusMC]] • [[Midas Magnezone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Trailer | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Trailer creators''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AwaggKing | |[[AwaggKing]] • [[Objectionable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Writers''' | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Writers''' | ||
| Line 34: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Goldstorm]] • [[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] | |[[Goldstorm]] • [[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Former | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Former team members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[+Zircon]] • [[ACE_Spark]] • [[ALUMOX]] • [[An Absolute Loser]] • [[Art]] • [[Ay Jay]] • [[Aze]] • [[Big Fish]] • [[BigMaster]] • [[BNMotive]] • [[CosmicGem]] • [[CSketch]] • [[DeltaMudkip]] • [[Dimpsy]] • [[DoctorLumen]] • [[dolphin]] • [[Dullagamur]] • [[Elemntz]] • [[Eleven]] • [[Entity1037]] • [[FakeVirus]] • [[Flashman85]] • [[Kelev]] • [[KnuckyKazooie]] • [[Legitimate Ted]] • [[LF222]] • [[Littlelamp100]] • [[Mad Man]] • [[Maku]] • [[Midas Magnezone]] • [[MiniMacro]] • [[MrKyurem]] • [[ | |[[+Zircon]] • [[ACE_Spark]] • [[ALUMOX]] • [[An Absolute Loser]] • [[Art]] • [[Ay Jay]] • [[Aze]] • [[Big Fish]] • [[BigMaster]] • [[BNMotive]] • [[CosmicGem]] • [[CSketch]] • [[DeltaMudkip]] • [[Dimpsy]] • [[DoctorLumen]] • [[dolphin]] • [[Dullagamur]] • [[DustinVG]] • [[Elemntz]] • [[Eleven]] • [[Entity1037]] • [[FakeVirus]] • [[Flashman85]] • [[Kelev]] • [[KnuckyKazooie]] • [[Legitimate Ted]] • [[LF222]] • [[Littlelamp100]] • [[Mad Man]] • [[Maku]] • [[Midas Magnezone]] • [[MiniMacro]] • [[MrKyurem]] • [[Ninjaman Z]] • [[Noivs]] • [[NMario84]] • [[Numbers]] • [[PKWeegee]] • [[Polaria Poyon]] • [[RRThiel]] • [[Schmiddi]] • [[ShallotMussels]]• [[Shinryu]] • [[Sodacoma]] • [[Sooshy]] • [[Sweetdude]] • [[Sonicfam1102]] • [[TimeLink]] • [[Zedicon]] • [[Zoroark]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 03:53, 25 October 2025