Template:Staff: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
m I added Daku's link
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
!bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man Maker Team|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man Maker Staff</font>]]''
!bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Mega Man Maker Team|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Mega Man Maker Staff</font>]]''
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Project leader'''
|-
|[[Meka]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers'''
|-
|-
|[[Alex]] • [[Goldstorm]] • [[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]]
|[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Wolfozyx]]
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers'''
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Server Admins'''
|[[Alex]] • [[Goldstorm]]
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Server admins'''
|-
|-
|[[Alex]] • [[Goldstorm]] • [[JumpDashEvade]]
|[[Alex]] • [[Goldstorm]] • [[JumpDashEvade]]
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Discord bot developers'''
|-
|[[Goldstorm]] • [[Mors]]
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Website'''
|-
|[[Mors]]
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''UI designers'''
|-
|[[Gaem]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Spriters'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Spriters'''
|-
|-
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]]  
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]]
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians'''
|-
|[[40Nix]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Dāku]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]  
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians and Sound Effect Creators'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Sound effect creators'''
|-
|-
|[[40Nix]] • [[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]
|[[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]  
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists'''
Line 22: Line 46:
|[[Gaem]]
|[[Gaem]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Beta Testers'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Beta testers'''
|-
|-
|[[AwaggKing]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[JumpDashEvade]] • [[Meka]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[Chombey]] • [[Neo Cutman]] • [[Toxin-GX]]
|[[AwaggKing]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[Chombey]] • [[Neo Cutman]] • [[Toxin-GX]] • [[CCtheOwl]] • [[DarkiusMC]] • [[Midas Magnezone]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Trailer Creators'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Trailer creators'''
|-
|-
|[[AwaggKing]] • [[DustinVG]] • [[Shinryu]] • [[Objectionable]]
|[[AwaggKing]] • [[Objectionable]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Writers'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Writers'''
Line 34: Line 58:
|[[Goldstorm]] • [[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[WreckingPrograms]]
|[[Goldstorm]] • [[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[WreckingPrograms]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Former Team Members'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Former team members'''
|-
|-
|[[+Zircon]] • [[ACE_Spark]] • [[ALUMOX]] • [[An Absolute Loser]] • [[Art]] • [[Ay Jay]] • [[Aze]] • [[Big Fish]] • [[BigMaster]] • [[BNMotive]] • [[CosmicGem]] • [[CSketch]] • [[DeltaMudkip]] • [[Dimpsy]] • [[DoctorLumen]] • [[dolphin]] • [[Dullagamur]] • [[Elemntz]] • [[Eleven]] • [[Entity1037]] • [[FakeVirus]] • [[Flashman85]] • [[Kelev]] • [[KnuckyKazooie]] • [[Legitimate Ted]] • [[LF222]] • [[Littlelamp100]] • [[Mad Man]] • [[Maku]] • [[Midas Magnezone]] • [[MiniMacro]] • [[MrKyurem]] • [[NMario84]] • [[Ninjaman Z]] • [[Noivs]] • [[Numbers]] • [[PKWeegee]] • [[Polaria Poyon]] • [[RRThiel]] • [[Schmiddi]] • [[ShallotMussels]] • [[Sodacoma]] • [[Sooshy]] • [[Sweetdude]] • [[Sonicfam1102]] • [[TimeLink]] • [[Zedicon]] • [[Zoroark]]
|[[+Zircon]] • [[ACE_Spark]] • [[ALUMOX]] • [[An Absolute Loser]] • [[Art]] • [[Ay Jay]] • [[Aze]] • [[Big Fish]] • [[BigMaster]] • [[BNMotive]] • [[CosmicGem]] • [[CSketch]] • [[DeltaMudkip]] • [[Dimpsy]] • [[DoctorLumen]] • [[dolphin]] • [[Dullagamur]] • [[DustinVG]] • [[Elemntz]] • [[Eleven]] • [[Entity1037]] • [[FakeVirus]] • [[Flashman85]] • [[Kelev]] • [[KnuckyKazooie]] • [[Legitimate Ted]] • [[LF222]] • [[Littlelamp100]] • [[Mad Man]] • [[Maku]] • [[Midas Magnezone]] • [[MiniMacro]] • [[MrKyurem]] • [[Ninjaman Z]] • [[Noivs]] • [[NMario84]] • [[Numbers]] • [[PKWeegee]] • [[Polaria Poyon]] • [[RRThiel]] • [[Schmiddi]] • [[ShallotMussels]]• [[Shinryu]] • [[Sodacoma]] • [[Sooshy]] • [[Sweetdude]] • [[Sonicfam1102]] • [[TimeLink]] • [[Zedicon]] • [[Zoroark]]
|}
|}


‎<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
‎<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 03:53, 25 October 2025

Mega Man Maker Staff
Project leader
Meka
Programmers
LuigiMekaMorsSnoruntPyroWreckingProgramsWolfozyx
Database programmers
AlexGoldstorm
Server admins
AlexGoldstormJumpDashEvade
Discord bot developers
GoldstormMors
Website
Mors
UI designers
Gaem
Spriters
BushBaconE-ClareGaemSashaSon LotoWreckingProgramsToxin-GMamaDoomsday
Musicians
40NixSaphySashaDākuTheSkyKnight100
Sound effect creators
HansovSaphySashaTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100
Artists
Gaem
Beta testers
AwaggKingObjectionableSnoruntPyroTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100ChombeyNeo CutmanToxin-GXCCtheOwlDarkiusMCMidas Magnezone
Trailer creators
AwaggKingObjectionable
Writers
GoldstormLuigiMekaObjectionableSnoruntPyroTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100WreckingPrograms
Former team members
+ZirconACE_SparkALUMOXAn Absolute LoserArtAy JayAzeBig FishBigMasterBNMotiveCosmicGemCSketchDeltaMudkipDimpsyDoctorLumendolphinDullagamurDustinVGElemntzElevenEntity1037FakeVirusFlashman85KelevKnuckyKazooieLegitimate TedLF222Littlelamp100Mad ManMakuMidas MagnezoneMiniMacroMrKyuremNinjaman ZNoivsNMario84NumbersPKWeegeePolaria PoyonRRThielSchmiddiShallotMusselsShinryuSodacomaSooshySweetdudeSonicfam1102TimeLinkZediconZoroark