Template:Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New hires |
m I added Daku's link |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] | |[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Wolfozyx]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers''' | |bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers''' | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]] | |[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[40Nix]] • [[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100 | |[[40Nix]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Dāku]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Sound effect creators''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists''' | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists''' | ||
Latest revision as of 03:53, 25 October 2025