Template:MM1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Characters]]''' | |bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Characters]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Rolling Cutter]] • [[Super Arm]] • [[Ice Slasher]] • [[Hyper Bomb]] • [[Fire Storm]] • [[Thunder Beam]] • [[Magnet Beam]] | |[[Mega Buster]] • [[Rolling Cutter]] • [[Super Arm]] • [[Ice Slasher]] • [[Hyper Bomb]] • [[Fire Storm]] • [[Thunder Beam]] • [[Magnet Beam]] | ||
Revision as of 02:11, 20 January 2024
| Mega Man 1 | |
|---|---|
| Characters | |
| Mega Man | |
| Weapons | |
| Mega Buster • Rolling Cutter • Super Arm • Ice Slasher • Hyper Bomb • Fire Storm • Thunder Beam • Magnet Beam | |
| Enemies | |
| Met • Octopus Battery • Beak • Picket Man • Screw Bomber • Big Eye • Spine • Crazy Razy • Watcher • Killer Bullet • Tackle Fire • Flying Shell • Footholder | |
| Level Objects | |
| Fire Beam • Elec Beam • Flame Pillar • Super Arm Block • Fire Wave Spawner | |
| Bosses | |
| Cut Man • Ice Man • Bomb Man • Fire Man • Yellow Devil | |
| Other Pages | |
| Tilesets • Backgrounds • Music | |