Template:Staff: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Updated info based off team website
m I added Daku's link
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers'''
|-
|-
|[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]]
|[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Wolfozyx]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers'''
Line 32: Line 32:
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Spriters'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Spriters'''
|-
|-
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]]  
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians and sound effect creators'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians'''
|-
|-
|[[40Nix]] • [[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]
|[[40Nix]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Dāku]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Sound effect creators'''
|-
|[[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]  
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists'''
Line 44: Line 48:
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Beta testers'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Beta testers'''
|-
|-
|[[AwaggKing]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[Chombey]] • [[Neo Cutman]] • [[Toxin-GX]]
|[[AwaggKing]] • [[Objectionable]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[Chombey]] • [[Neo Cutman]] • [[Toxin-GX]] • [[CCtheOwl]] • [[DarkiusMC]] • [[Midas Magnezone]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Trailer creators'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Trailer creators'''

Latest revision as of 03:53, 25 October 2025

Mega Man Maker Staff
Project leader
Meka
Programmers
LuigiMekaMorsSnoruntPyroWreckingProgramsWolfozyx
Database programmers
AlexGoldstorm
Server admins
AlexGoldstormJumpDashEvade
Discord bot developers
GoldstormMors
Website
Mors
UI designers
Gaem
Spriters
BushBaconE-ClareGaemSashaSon LotoWreckingProgramsToxin-GMamaDoomsday
Musicians
40NixSaphySashaDākuTheSkyKnight100
Sound effect creators
HansovSaphySashaTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100
Artists
Gaem
Beta testers
AwaggKingObjectionableSnoruntPyroTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100ChombeyNeo CutmanToxin-GXCCtheOwlDarkiusMCMidas Magnezone
Trailer creators
AwaggKingObjectionable
Writers
GoldstormLuigiMekaObjectionableSnoruntPyroTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100WreckingPrograms
Former team members
+ZirconACE_SparkALUMOXAn Absolute LoserArtAy JayAzeBig FishBigMasterBNMotiveCosmicGemCSketchDeltaMudkipDimpsyDoctorLumendolphinDullagamurDustinVGElemntzElevenEntity1037FakeVirusFlashman85KelevKnuckyKazooieLegitimate TedLF222Littlelamp100Mad ManMakuMidas MagnezoneMiniMacroMrKyuremNinjaman ZNoivsNMario84NumbersPKWeegeePolaria PoyonRRThielSchmiddiShallotMusselsShinryuSodacomaSooshySweetdudeSonicfam1102TimeLinkZediconZoroark