Template:Staff: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
New hires
m I added Daku's link
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Programmers'''
|-
|-
|[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]]
|[[Luigi]] • [[Meka]] • [[Mors]] • [[SnoruntPyro]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Wolfozyx]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers'''
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Database programmers'''
Line 34: Line 34:
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]]
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians and sound effect creators'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians'''
|-
|-
|[[40Nix]] • [[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] • [[DakuOngaku]]  
|[[40Nix]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Dāku]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Sound effect creators'''
|-
|[[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]]  
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists'''
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists'''

Latest revision as of 03:53, 25 October 2025

Mega Man Maker Staff
Project leader
Meka
Programmers
LuigiMekaMorsSnoruntPyroWreckingProgramsWolfozyx
Database programmers
AlexGoldstorm
Server admins
AlexGoldstormJumpDashEvade
Discord bot developers
GoldstormMors
Website
Mors
UI designers
Gaem
Spriters
BushBaconE-ClareGaemSashaSon LotoWreckingProgramsToxin-GMamaDoomsday
Musicians
40NixSaphySashaDākuTheSkyKnight100
Sound effect creators
HansovSaphySashaTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100
Artists
Gaem
Beta testers
AwaggKingObjectionableSnoruntPyroTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100ChombeyNeo CutmanToxin-GXCCtheOwlDarkiusMCMidas Magnezone
Trailer creators
AwaggKingObjectionable
Writers
GoldstormLuigiMekaObjectionableSnoruntPyroTheButcherKevinTheSkyKnight100WreckingPrograms
Former team members
+ZirconACE_SparkALUMOXAn Absolute LoserArtAy JayAzeBig FishBigMasterBNMotiveCosmicGemCSketchDeltaMudkipDimpsyDoctorLumendolphinDullagamurDustinVGElemntzElevenEntity1037FakeVirusFlashman85KelevKnuckyKazooieLegitimate TedLF222Littlelamp100Mad ManMakuMidas MagnezoneMiniMacroMrKyuremNinjaman ZNoivsNMario84NumbersPKWeegeePolaria PoyonRRThielSchmiddiShallotMusselsShinryuSodacomaSooshySweetdudeSonicfam1102TimeLinkZediconZoroark