Template:Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New hires |
Split musicians + SFX into separate fields |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]] | |[[BushBacon]] • [[E-Clare]] • [[Gaem]] • [[Sasha]] • [[Son Loto]] • [[WreckingPrograms]] • [[Toxin-G]] • [[MamaDoomsday]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Musicians''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[40Nix]] • [[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100 | |[[40Nix]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[DakuOngaku]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Sound effect creators''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hansov]] • [[Saphy]] • [[Sasha]] • [[TheButcherKevin]] • [[TheSkyKnight100]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists''' | |bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Artists''' | ||
Revision as of 01:50, 22 September 2025