MamaDoomsday: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Stub}} {{User |image= |caption= |role=Spriter |quote= |website=[https://www.youtube.com/@MAMADOOMSDAY YouTube]<br>[https://x.com/doomsday_mama X] }} '''MamaDoomsday''' is a spriter for ''Mega Man Maker''. They joined the development team after the release of 1.10.2.2. ==Contributions== ===Enemies=== {| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" |- ! scope="col" | Icon ! scope="col" | Enemy ! scope="col" | Contribution(s) ! scope="col" |..." |
1.10.4 additions and profile picture |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
{{User | {{User | ||
|image= | |image=[[File:MamaDoomsdayStaffIcon.png]] | ||
|caption= | |caption=MamaDoomsday's personal [[Profile icons|staff profile icon]] in ''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | ||
|role=Spriter | |role=Spriter | ||
|quote= | |quote= | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[File:TBAIcon.png|center]] | |[[File:TBAIcon.png|center]] | ||
|[[Blocky]] | |[[Blocky]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|Sprites | ||
|rowspan="3"|<center>[[1.10.3]]</center> | |rowspan="3"|<center>[[1.10.3]]</center> | ||
|Mummy skin | |Mummy skin | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Octone]] | |[[Octone]] | ||
|Cauldron skin | |Cauldron skin | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TBAIcon.png|center]] | |||
|rowspan="3"|<center>[[1.10.4]]</center> | |||
|[[Baccone]] | |||
|Jack in the box skin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TBAIcon.png|center]] | |||
|[[Brown]] | |||
|Present skin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TBAIcon.png|center]] | |||
|[[Classic Joe]] | |||
|Nutcracker skin | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 59: | ||
|Graffiti | |Graffiti | ||
|Sprites | |Sprites | ||
|<center>[[1.10.3]]</center> | |<center>[[1.10.3]]<br>[[1.10.4]] (additional skins)</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 24 December 2025
![]() |
This article is a stub. The content is too short and incomplete to warrant its own page. You can expand on it by adding content to this page. Reason: Unknown |
| MamaDoomsday | |||||||||||
| MamaDoomsday's personal staff profile icon in Mega Man Maker | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
MamaDoomsday is a spriter for Mega Man Maker. They joined the development team after the release of 1.10.2.2.
Contributions
Enemies
| Icon | Enemy | Contribution(s) | Added in Version | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blocky | Sprites | Mummy skin | ||
| Picket Man | Scarecrow skin | |||
| Octone | Cauldron skin | |||
| Baccone | Jack in the box skin | |||
| Brown | Present skin | |||
| Classic Joe | Nutcracker skin |
Decorations
| Icon | Decoration | Contribution(s) | Added in Version | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graffiti | Sprites | 1.10.4 (additional skins) |
Navigation

