Template:V1.5: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Multiple bosses main feature
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
!bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.5.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.5</font>]]''
!bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.5.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.5</font>]]''
|-
|bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Features</font>'''
|-
|[[Bosses#Multiple_bosses|Multiple bosses]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>'''
Line 8: Line 12:
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Enemies]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Enemies]]</font>'''
|-
|-
|[[Shell'n]] • [[Bunby Tank DX]] • [[Sniper Joe#Joe Classic|Joe Classic]] • [[Surumaker]] • [[Shield Attacker#Hannya Attacker|Hannya Attacker]] • [[Crunchran]] • [[Met#Fire Met|Fire Met]] • [[Wall Teck]] • [[Rabbiton]] • [[Penpen EV]] • [[Telly#Big Telly|Big Telly]] • [[Bombomboy]] • [[Flower Presenter]] • [[Fire Totem]] • [[Okosutobon]] • [[Diarn]] • [[Hoohoo]] • [[Kakinbatank]] • [[Adamski]] • [[Nombrellan]] • [[Sakrets]]
|[[Shell'n]] • [[Bunby Tank DX]] • [[Sniper Joe#Joe Classic|Joe Classic]] • [[Surumaker]] • [[Shield Attacker#Hannya Attacker|Hannya Attacker]] • [[Crunchran]] • [[Met#Fire Met|Fire Met]] • [[Wall Teck]] • [[Rabbiton]] • [[Penpen EV]] • [[Telly#Big Telly|Big Telly]] • [[Bombomboy]] • [[Flower Presenter]] • [[Fire Totem]] • [[Okosutobon]] • [[Diarn]] • [[Hoohoo]] • [[Kakinbatank]] • [[Adamski]] • [[Nombrellan]] • [[Sakrets]] • [[Caricarry]] • [[Petit Devil]]  
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Weapons]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Weapons]]</font>'''
Line 16: Line 20:
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects]]</font>'''
|-
|-
|[[Reflecting Yoku Block]] • [[Thunder Claw Pole]] • [[TNT]] • [[Astro Gate]] • [[Astro Button]] • [[Magma Beam Generator]] • [[Rain]] • [[Bokazurah]] • [[Illusian]]
|[[Reflecting Yoku Block]] • [[Thunder Claw Pole]] • [[TNT]] • [[Astro Gate]] • [[Astro_Gate|Astro Button]]• [[Astro_Gate|Astro Reset Button]] • [[Magma Beam Generator]] • [[Rain]] • [[Bokazurah]] • [[Illusian]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">'''
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">'''

Latest revision as of 19:42, 25 April 2025