Template:V1.5: Difference between revisions

From MegaManMaker Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Caricarry and Petit Devil
Multiple bosses main feature
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
!bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.5.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.5</font>]]''
!bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.5.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.5</font>]]''
|-
|bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Features</font>'''
|-
|[[Bosses#Multiple_bosses|Multiple bosses]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Bosses]]</font>'''
Line 16: Line 20:
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects]]</font>'''
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">[[Level Objects]]</font>'''
|-
|-
|[[Reflecting Yoku Block]] • [[Thunder Claw Pole]] • [[TNT]] • [[Astro Gate]] • [[Astro Button]] • [[Magma Beam Generator]] • [[Rain]] • [[Bokazurah]] • [[Illusian]]
|[[Reflecting Yoku Block]] • [[Thunder Claw Pole]] • [[TNT]] • [[Astro Gate]] • [[Astro_Gate|Astro Button]]• [[Astro_Gate|Astro Reset Button]] • [[Magma Beam Generator]] • [[Rain]] • [[Bokazurah]] • [[Illusian]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">'''
|bgcolor="#1B90BA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="black">Major Patches<font color="black">'''

Latest revision as of 19:42, 25 April 2025