Template:LevelObjects: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added all On/Off Switch variants |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #8C7F7F; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #8C7F7F; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | ||
!bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Level Objects|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Level Objects</font>]]'' | !bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[Level Objects|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Level Objects</font>]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''General''''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Checkpoint]] • [[Yoku Block]] • [[Reflecting Yoku Block]] • [[Conveyor Belt]] • [[Breakable Block]] • [[Falling Platform]] • [[Time Bomb]] • [[Weapon Block]] • [[Weapon Barrier]] • [[Dropper]] • [[Blocks]] • [[Beat Rescue Spot]] • [[Teleporter (General)|Teleporter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man]]''''' | ||
| Line 6: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|'''''[[Mega Man Powered Up]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|'''''[[Mega Man Powered Up]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[On/Off Switch]] • [[On/Off Switch|On/Off Switch Timer]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Block]] • [[On/Off Switch|On/Off Switch Block]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Spike]] • [[On/Off Switch|Off Switch Spike]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Ladder]] • [[On/Off Switch|Off Switch Ladder]] | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Oil Canister]] • [[On/Off Switch]] • [[On/Off Switch|On/Off Switch Timer]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Block]] • [[On/Off Switch|On/Off Switch Block]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Spike]] • [[On/Off Switch|Off Switch Spike]] • [[On/Off Switch|On Switch Ladder]] • [[On/Off Switch|Off Switch Ladder]] • [[Time Block]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 2]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 2]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"| | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Force Beam]] • [[Press]] • [[Crash Lift]] • [[Acid Drop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 3]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 3]]''''' | ||
| Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 4]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 4]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"| | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Cossack Platform]] • [[Ring Platform]] • [[Coil Platform]] • [[Quicksand]] • [[Fork Block]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 5]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 5]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[ | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Rotating Platform]] • [[Rolling Drill]] • [[Teckyun]] • [[Steam]] • [[Wave Pipes]] • [[Low Grav Section]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 6]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 6]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Spring]] • [[Flip Platform]] • [[Cracked Block]] • [[Push Block]] • [[Oil]] • [[Fan]] • [[Plantform]] • [[Spike Platform]] • [[Ice Barrier]] | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Spring]] • [[Flip Platform]] • [[Cracked Block]] • [[Push Block]] • [[Oil]] • [[Fan]] • [[Plantform]] • [[Spike Platform]] • [[Ice Barrier]] • [[Cracking Tiles]] • [[Flying Platform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 7]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 7]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Floor Light]] • [[Jet Platform]] • [[Punch Block]] | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Floor Light]] • [[Jet Platform]] • [[Punch Block]] • [[Junk Dropper]] • [[Cracked Ice Platform]] • [[Invisible Tile]] • [[Tel Tel]] • [[Tel Tel Fountain]] • [[Burst Water]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 8]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 8]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Thunder Claw|Thunder Claw Pole]] • [[TNT]] • [[Astro Gate]] • [[Astro Button]] • [[ | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Thunder Claw|Thunder Claw Pole]] • [[TNT]] • [[Astro Gate]] • [[Astro_Gate|Astro Button]] • [[Astro_Gate|Astro Reset Button]] • [[Gori-Three|Gori Three Rock]] • [[Count Bomb CD]] • [[Lift Elevator]] • [[Shupponpon]] • [[Floating Spike]] • [[Floating Bubble Generator]] • [[Flipping Doors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 9]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 9]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Teleporter]] • [[Magma Beam Generator]] • [[Rain]] • [[Bokazurah]] • [[Bokazurah Block]] • [[Illusian]] • [[Illusian|Illusian Block]] • [[Splash Platform]] • [[Concrete Lift]] • [[Hornet Roll]] | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Teleporter]] • [[Magma Beam Generator]] • [[Rain]] • [[Bokazurah]] • [[Bokazurah Block]] • [[Illusian]] • [[Illusian|Illusian Block]] • [[Splash Platform]] • [[Concrete Lift]] • [[Hornet Roll]] • [[Anti Grav Section]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 10]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 10]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Jumpthrough Platform]] • [[Sheep Block]] • [[Sheep Block|Sheep Spike]] • [[Chill Block]] • [[Moving Elevator]] • [[Moving Elevator|Moving Elevator Vertical Stop]] • [[Soccer Ball Jet]] | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Jumpthrough Platform]] • [[Sheep Block]] • [[Sheep Block|Sheep Spike]] • [[Chill Block]] • [[Moving Elevator]] • [[Moving Elevator|Moving Elevator Vertical Stop]] • [[Soccer Ball Jet]] • [[Seesaw Rail]] • [[Truck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 11]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 11]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Spinning Wheel]] • [[Chemical Solution]] • [[Fire Wall]] • [[Fire Wall|Fire Wall Modifier]] • [[Bouncy Ball]] • [[Fuse Rail]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler]] • [[Fuse Laser Turret]] • [[Fuse Laser Spawner]] • [[Fuse Laser Exit]] • [[Fuse Crosser]] • [[Fuse Xtender]] • [[Hotplate]] | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Spinning Wheel]] • [[Chemical Solution]] • [[Fire Wall]] • [[Fire Wall|Fire Wall Modifier]] • [[Bouncy Ball]] • [[Fuse Rail]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler|Fuse Laser Turret]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler|Fuse Laser Spawner]] • [[Fuse Laser Crawler|Fuse Laser Exit]] • [[Fuse Crosser]] • [[Fuse Crosser|Fuse Xtender]] • [[Hotplate]] • [[Blast Sensor]] • [[Blast Crate]] • [[Slap Hands]] • [[Teleporter|Teleporter (Dr. Light's Trial)]] • [[Impact Rail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man & Bass]]''''' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man & Bass]]''''' | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Super Cutter]] • [[Melting Snow Block]] • [[Icicle]] • [[Shifting Falling Stone]] • [[Guts Hover]] • [[Move Hover]] • [[Napalm Fire]] • [[Alternating Timing Conveyor]] • [[Water Fall Spawner]] • [[Uranus Platform]] • [[Girder]] • [[Pluto Block]] • [[Magnet Well]] • [[Gravity Field]] • [[Gravity Indicator]] | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Super Cutter]] • [[Melting Snow Block]] • [[Icicle]] • [[Shifting Falling Stone]] • [[Guts Hover]] • [[Move Hover]] • [[Napalm Fire]] • [[Alternating Timing Conveyor]] • [[Water Fall Spawner]] • [[Uranus Platform]] • [[Girder]] • [[Pluto Block]] • [[Magnet Well]] • [[Gravity Field]] • [[Gravity Indicator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|' | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man Maker]]''' | ||
|bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"| | |bgcolor="#C19F9F" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Music Changer]] • [[Key]] • [[Key Door]] • [[Magnetic Ceiling]] • [[Target]] • [[Health Modifier]] • [[Weapon Energy Modifier]] • [[Lighter Push Block]] • [[Heavier Push Block]] • [[Mobile Push Block]] • [[Magnetic Coil]] • [[Section Wide Liquid]] • [[Liquid Height Marker]] • [[Liquid Height Crystal]] • [[Health Block Checker]] • [[Weapon Energy Block Checker]] • [[Character Block Checker]] • [[Key Block Checker]] • [[Time Block]] • [[Arrows]] • [[Water Hover]] • [[Lava Hover]] • [[Lava Hover Saver]] • [[Plushies]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Asset Category Template]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Asset Category Template]]</noinclude> | ||