Difference between pages "Profile icons" and "Template:Bosses"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I realize this doesn't have the icons (which is the entire point of this page,) but I filled out the rest of the info needed I hope.) |
(The rest of it.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #9D998D; border: 2px solid #272A6F; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="#9D998D" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"| ''[[Bosses|<font color="blue" style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Bosses</font>]]'' | |||
{| class=" | |||
! | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 1]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Cut Man]] • [[Bomb Man]] • [[Ice Man]] • [[Fire Man]] • [[Yellow Devil]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#8F57AE" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man Powered Up]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#BB5CAE" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Time Man]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#F29D25" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 2]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#FFC589" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Bubble Man]] • [[Quick Man]] • [[Wood Man]] • [[Crash Man]] • [[Metal Man]] • [[Boobeam Trap]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#E70010" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 3]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#968682" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Spark Man]] • [[Top Man]] • [[Magnet Man]] • [[Hard Man]] • [[Kamegoro Maker]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#C88D47" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 4]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#EFCD46" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Ring Man]] • [[Skull Man]] • [[Toad Man]] • [[Pharaoh Man]] • [[Cossack Catcher]] • [[Wily Machine 4]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#614F8B" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 5|<font color="white"">Mega Man 5</font>]]''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#C993C4" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Stone Man]] • [[Crystal Man]] • [[Napalm Man]] • [[Charge Man]] • [[Dark Man 3]] • [[Dark Man 4]] • [[Big Pets]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#010008" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 6]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#9D998D" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Wind Man]] • [[Flame Man]] • [[Knight Man]] • [[Yamato Man]] • [[Plant Man]] • [[Wily Machine 6]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#5EBEFF" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 7]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#C2EAFF" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Spring Man]] • [[Freeze Man]] • [[Shade Man]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#4FFDB1" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 8]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#B0B0B0" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Grenade Man]] • [[Astro Man]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#BEBDC2" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 9]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#FDF9F6" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Concrete Man]] • [[Splash Woman]] • [[Tornado Man]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#E70012" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 10]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#FFEC50" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Sheep Man]] • [[Pump Man]] • [[Strike Man]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#F2345A" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man 11]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#54CEF3" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Blast Man]] • [[Bounce Man]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#8C4F16" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Mega Man & Bass|<font color="white"">Mega Man & Bass</font>]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#E4A03B" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Cold Man]] • [[Burner Man]] • [[Pirate Man]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#75B8DA" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[:Category:Game Boy Games|Game Boy]]''' | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor="#F7CF2B" colspan="1" align="center"|[[Enker]] • [[Punk]] • [[Pluto]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Other''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bosses/AI Changes|AI Changes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>Note: If any MMWW exclusive bosses get added, add either at end or between 3 and 4. If more bosses from GB titles get added, split into own categories.</noinclude> | |||
<noinclude>[[Mega Man Powered Up|<font color="white"">Mega Man Powered Up</font>]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 20:27, 14 July 2023
Note: If any MMWW exclusive bosses get added, add either at end or between 3 and 4. If more bosses from GB titles get added, split into own categories.