Difference between pages "File:TstGBUranus3Alt.png" and "Template:V1.0"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" align=center style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #111111; -moz-border-radius:7px; width:75%; text-align:center; font-size:11px" | |||
!bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="2" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:3px;"|''[[1.0.0|<font color="black" style="font-size:14px; font-family:arial, sans-serif;">Version 1.0</font>]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Characters]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Bosses]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cut Man]] • [[Bomb Man]] • [[Crash Man]] • [[Metal Man]] • [[Spark Man]] • [[Top Man]] • [[Toad Man]] • [[Pharaoh Man]] • [[Stone Man]] • [[Napalm Man]] • [[Knight Man]] • [[Plant Man]] • [[Energy Element]] • [[Party Ball]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Enemies]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Met]] • [[Octopus Battery]] • [[Beak]] • [[Picket Man]] • [[Screw Bomber]] • [[Big Eye]] • [[Footholder]] • [[Met#Neo Met|Neo Met]] • [[Sniper Joe]] • [[Telly]] • [[Shotman#Crazy Cannon|Crazy Cannon]] • [[Batton]] • [[Robbit]] • [[Hothead]] • [[Peterchy]] • [[Potton]] • [[Sniper Joe#Hammer Joe|Hammer Joe]] • [[Mechakkero]] • [[Pole]] • [[Shotman#New Shotman|New Shotman]] • [[Sniper Joe#Skeleton Joe|Skeleton Joe]] • [[Togehero]] • [[Shield Attacker|Shield Attacker (MM4)]] • [[Super Ball Machine Jr.]] • [[Skullmet]] • [[Taketento]] • [[Gachappon]] • [[Met#Train Met|Train Met]] • [[Sniper Joe#Crystal Joe|Crystal Joe]] • [[Shield Attacker#New Shield Attacker|New Shield Attacker]] • [[Pukapelly]] • [[Lyric]] • [[Kouker]] • [[Bitter]] • [[Colton]] • [[Shield Attacker#Shield Attacker GTR|Shield Attacker GTR]] • [[Telly#Fire Telly|Fire Telly]] • [[Au-Au]] • [[Ben K]] • [[Cannopeller]] • [[Twin Roader]]<br>'''Unused'''<br>[[Caricarry]] • [[Petit Devil]]<br>'''1.0.9'''<br>[[Croaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Buster]] • [[Rolling Cutter]] • [[Fire Storm]] • [[Thunder Beam]] • [[Quick Boomerang]] • [[Crash Bomber]] • [[Metal Blade]] • [[Search Snake]] • [[Top Spin]] • [[Magnet Missile]] • [[Skull Barrier]] • [[Flash Stopper]] • [[Pharaoh Shot]] • [[Gravity Hold]] • [[Star Crash]] • [[Charge Kick]] • [[Wind Storm]] • [[Silver Tomahawk]] • [[Plant Barrier]] • [[Rush Coil]] • [[Rush Jet]] • [[Magnet Beam]] • [[Shine]] • [[Nado]] • [[0]] • [[Nothing]]<br>'''1.0.9'''<br>[[Perfect Freeze]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Level Objects]] & [[Pickups]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Checkpoint]] • [[Water]] • [[Yoku Block]] • [[Count Bomb]] • [[Teleporter]] • [[Weapon Block]] • [[Weapon Barrier]] • [[Fire Beam]] • [[Elec Beam]] • [[Conveyor Belt]] • [[Force Beam]] • [[Lift Platform]] • [[Drop Platform]] • [[Dust Block]] • [[Cossack Platform]] • [[Falling Platform]] • [[Rotating Platform]] • [[Spring]] • [[Flip Platform]] • [[Large Health]] • [[Small Health]] • [[Large Weapon Energy]] • [[Small Weapon Energy]] • [[Life]] • [[E-Tank]] • [[M-Tank]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFD500" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''Major Patches''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[1.0.0]] • [[1.0.1]] • [[1.0.2]] • [[1.0.3]] • [[1.0.4]] • [[1.0.9]] | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Version Templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 19:23, 7 February 2024
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 11:54, 1 December 2022 | 173 × 173 (7 KB) | GW8 (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.