Template:Bosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added bosses announced for 1.9 so far |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 3|<font color="white"">Mega Man 3</font>]]''''' | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 3|<font color="white"">Mega Man 3</font>]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Spark Man|<font color="white"">Spark Man</font>]] • [[Top Man|<font color="white"">Top Man</font>]] • [[Magnet Man|<font color="white"">Magnet Man</font>]] • [[Hard Man|<font color="white""> | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Spark Man|<font color="white"">Spark Man</font>]] • [[Top Man|<font color="white"">Top Man</font>]] • [[Magnet Man|<font color="white"">Magnet Man</font>]] • [[Hard Man|<font color="white"">Hard Man</font>]] • [[Kamegoro Maker|<font color="white"">Kamegoro Maker</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 4|<font color="white"">Mega Man 4</font>]]''''' | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 4|<font color="white"">Mega Man 4</font>]]''''' | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 7|<font color="white"">Mega Man 7</font>]]''''' | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 7|<font color="white"">Mega Man 7</font>]]''''' | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Spring Man|<font color="white"">Spring Man</font>]] • [[Freeze Man|<font color="white"">Freeze Man</font>]] • [[Shade Man|<font color="white"">Shade Man</font>]] | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Spring Man|<font color="white"">Spring Man</font>]] • [[Freeze Man|<font color="white"">Freeze Man</font>]] • [[Shade Man|<font color="white"">Shade Man</font>]] • [[Burst Man|<font color="white"">Burst Man</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 8|<font color="white"">Mega Man 8</font>]]''''' | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''''[[Mega Man 8|<font color="white"">Mega Man 8</font>]]''''' | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[:Category:Game Boy Games|<font color="#FFFFFF"">Game Boy</font>]]''' | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[:Category:Game Boy Games|<font color="#FFFFFF"">Game Boy</font>]]''' | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Enker|<font color="FFFFFF"">Enker</font>]] • [[Punk|<font color="FFFFFF"">Punk</font>]] • [[Pluto|<font color="FFFFFF"">Pluto</font>]] | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Enker|<font color="FFFFFF"">Enker</font>]] • [[Punk|<font color="FFFFFF"">Punk</font>]] • [[Pluto|<font color="FFFFFF"">Pluto</font>]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''[[Unused content|<font color="#FFFFFF"">Unused</font>]]''' | |||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Gemini Man|<font color="white"">Gemini Man</font>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="#FFFFFF"">Other</font>''' | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="font-size:12px;"|'''<font color="#FFFFFF"">Other</font>''' | ||
|bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Bosses/AI Changes|<font color="FFFFFF"">AI Changes</font>]] | |bgcolor="#111111" colspan="1" align="center" style="color: white"|[[Boss Door|<font color="FFFFFF"">Boss Door</font>]] • [[Energy Element|<font color="FFFFFF"">Energy Element</font>]] • [[Party Ball|<font color="FFFFFF"">Party Ball</font>]] • [[Bosses/AI Changes|<font color="FFFFFF"">AI Changes</font>]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Asset Category Template]]</noinclude> |