Difference between revisions of "User:DarkiusMC/Testpage"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|align="center" | {{stub|Remaining icons and staff icon info}} | ||
'''Profile icons''' are icons that can be set for the user accounts in ''[[Mega Man Maker]]''. | |||
Current and former members of the [[Mega Man Maker Team|development team]] can have their own icons. | |||
== Page 1 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | Character | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Origin of Portrait | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconMegaMan.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Mega Man]] | |||
|rowspan="15"|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|rowspan="6"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconProtoMan.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Proto Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconRoll.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconLight.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Dr. Light]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconWily.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Dr. Wily]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconCossack.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Dr. Cossack]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconWilyPlate.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Plates|Dr. Wily Plate]] | |||
|''[[Mega Man 1|Mega Man]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconCossackPlate.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Plates|Dr. Cossack Plate]] | |||
|''[[Mega Man 4]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconXPlate.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Plates|Mr. X Plate]] | |||
|''[[Mega Man 6]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconCut.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Cut Man]] | |||
|rowspan="6"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconGuts.png]]</center> | |||
|Guts Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconIce.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Ice Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconBomb.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Bomb Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconFire.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Fire Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconElec.png]]</center> | |||
|Elec Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconTime.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Time Man]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[1.1.0]] | |||
|[[Mega Man Powered Up|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconOil.png]]</center> | |||
|Oil Man | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:BondManIcon.png]]</center> | |||
|Bond Man | |||
|rowspan="7"|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconBubble.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Bubble Man]] | |||
|rowspan="6"|''[[Mega Man 2]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconAir.png]]</center> | |||
|Air Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconQuick.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Quick Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconWood.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Wood Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconCrash.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Crash Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconFlash.png]]</center> | |||
|Flash Man | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 2 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | Character | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Origin of Portrait | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconMetal.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Metal Man]] | |||
|rowspan="24"|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Mega Man 2]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconHeat.png]]</center> | |||
|Heat Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconSpark.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Spark Man]] | |||
|rowspan="10"|''[[Mega Man 3]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconSnake.png]]</center> | |||
|Snake Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconNeedle.png]]</center> | |||
|Needle Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconTop.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Top Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconShadow.png]]</center> | |||
|Shadow Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconMagnet.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Magnet Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconGemini.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Gemini Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconHard.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Hard Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconDocRobot.png]]</center> | |||
|Doc Robot | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconBreak.png]]</center> | |||
|Break Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconRing.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Ring Man]] | |||
|rowspan="8"|''[[Mega Man 4]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconDive.png]]</center> | |||
|Dive Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconSkull.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Skull Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconBright.png]]</center> | |||
|Bright Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconDust.png]]</center> | |||
|Dust Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconDrill.png]]</center> | |||
|Drill Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconToad.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Toad Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconPharaoh.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Pharaoh Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconStone.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Stone Man]] | |||
|rowspan="4"|''[[Mega Man 5]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconGravity.png]]</center> | |||
|Gravity Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconCrystal.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Crystal Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconNapalm.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Napalm Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 3 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | Character | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Origin of Portrait | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconGyro.png]]</center> | |||
|Gyro Man | |||
|rowspan="12"|[[1.0.0]] | |||
|rowspan="4"|''[[Mega Man 5]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconStar.png]]</center> | |||
|Star Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconWave.png]]</center> | |||
|Wave Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconCharge.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Charge Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconBlizzard.png]]</center> | |||
|Blizzard Man | |||
|rowspan="8"|''[[Mega Man 6]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconWind.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Wind Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconFlame.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Flame Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconTomahawk.png]]</center> | |||
|Tomahawk Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconCentaur.png]]</center> | |||
|Centaur Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconKnight.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Knight Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconPlant.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Plant Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconYamato.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Yamato Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconBass.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Bass]] | |||
|[[1.3.0]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconMet.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Met|Construction Met]] | |||
|[[1.3.4]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconSpring.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Spring Man]] | |||
|rowspan="8"|[[1.4.0]] | |||
|rowspan="3"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:PiconFreeze.png]]</center> | |||
|[[Freeze Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Slash Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Junk Man | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Mega Man 7]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Shade Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Burst Man | |||
|rowspan="5"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Turbo Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Cloud Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Mega Man|Helmetless Mega Man]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Auto | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 4 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | Character | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Origin of Portrait | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Duo | |||
|rowspan="18"|[[1.5.0]] | |||
|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Tengu Man | |||
|[[Mega Man 8|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Frost Man | |||
|rowspan="3"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Grenade Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Clown Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Astro Man]] | |||
|[[Mega Man 8|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Sword Man | |||
|rowspan="3"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Aqua Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Search Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Mega Man|Helmetless Mega Man]] | |||
|rowspan="9"|''[[Mega Man 9]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Concrete Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Jewel Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Hornet Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Plug Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Splash Woman]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Magma Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Galaxy Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Tornado Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Fake Man | |||
|[[1.5.3]] | |||
|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Blade Man | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|rowspan="5"|''[[Mega Man 10]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Solar Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Sheep Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Commando Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Pump Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 5 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | Character | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Origin of Portrait | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Strike Man]] | |||
|rowspan="12"|[[1.6.0]] | |||
|rowspan="3"|''[[Mega Man 10]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Nitro Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Chill Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Block Man | |||
|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Acid Man | |||
|''[[Mega Man 11]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Blast Man]] | |||
|[[Mega Man 11|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Bounce Man]] | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Mega Man 11]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Tundra Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Impact Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Torch Man | |||
|[[Mega Man 11|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Fuse Man | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Mega Man 11]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Mega Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Ninja Roll]] | |||
|rowspan="11"|[[1.7.0]] | |||
|rowspan="11"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Valentine Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Sports Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Knight Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Rainy Day Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Straw Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Vacation Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Summer Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Halloween Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Alley Cat Roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll|Roll Claus]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Dr. Light]] | |||
|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 6 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | Character | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Origin of Portrait | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Roll]] | |||
|rowspan="24"|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|rowspan="13"|''[[Mega Man & Bass]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Auto | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Dr. Wily]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Green Devil | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Cold Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Burner Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Pirate Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Astro Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Dynamo Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Ground Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Tengu Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Magic Man | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|King | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Enker]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Quint | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Punk]] | |||
|[[Mega Man 10|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Ballade | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Ballade (Second Form) | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Mercury | |||
|''[[Mega Man V|Official Art]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Venus | |||
|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Neptune | |||
|[[Mega Man V|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Mars | |||
|rowspan="2"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Dark Moon | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Jupiter | |||
|[[Mega Man V|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Page 7 == | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders sortable" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left"| | |||
! scope="col" | Icon | |||
! scope="col" | Character | |||
! scope="col" | Added in Version | |||
! scope="col" | Origin of Portrait | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Saturn | |||
|rowspan="16"|[[1.8.1]] | |||
|[[Mega Man V|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Uranus | |||
|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Pluto]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Mega Man V|Official Art]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Terra | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Sunstar | |||
|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Yellow Devil]] | |||
|rowspan="11"|''[[Mega Man Maker]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Boobeam Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Kamegoro Maker]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Cossack Catcher]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Wily Machine 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Dark Man 1 | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|Dark Man 2 | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Dark Man 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Dark Man 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Big Pets]] | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|[[Wily Machine 6]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||